Philip IV (1621-1665). 1 patagon. 1656. Antwerpen. (Tauler-2589). (Vanhoudt-645 AN). (Vti-959). Ag. 28,20 g. VF. Est...130,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 1 patagón. 1656. Amberes. (Tauler-2589). (Vanhoudt-645 AN). (Vti-959). Ag. 28,20 g. MBC. Est...130,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Philip IV (1621-1665). 1 patagon. 1664. Tournai. (Tauler-2748). (Vti-1147). (Vanhoudt-645 TO). Ag. 27,91 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...200,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 1 patagón. 1664. Tournai. (Tauler-2748). (Vti-1147). (Vanhoudt-645 TO). Ag. 27,91 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...200,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Philip IV (1621-1665). 1/2 ducaton. 1643. Antwerpen. (Tauler-2783). (Vanhoudt-643 AN). (Vti-865). Ag. 15,87 g. Second type. Rust on reverse. Scarce. Almost VF/F. Est...70,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 1/2 ducatón. 1643. Amberes. (Tauler-2783). (Vanhoudt-643 AN). (Vti-865). Ag. 15,87 g. Segundo tipo. Oxidaciones en reverso. Escasa. MBC-/BC. Est...70,00. .
Philip IV (1621-1665). 1 ducaton. 1634. Antwerpen. (Tauler-2869). (Vanhoudt-640 AN). (Vti-11659). Ag. 32,39 g. Rust. First type. Almost VF. Est...110,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 1 ducatón. 1634. Amberes. (Tauler-2869). (Vanhoudt-640 AN). (Vti-11659). Ag. 32,39 g. Oxidaciones. Primer tipo. MBC-. Est...110,00. .
Charles II (1665-1700). 4 maravedis. (1691). Madrid. MD. (Cal-119). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-Q08). Ae. 6,16 g. Struck to trade with Oran. Rare. Almost VF. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos II (1665-1700). 4 maravedís. (1691). Madrid. MD. (Cal-119). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-Q08). Ae. 6,16 g. Acuñada para el comercio con Orán. Rara. MBC-. Est...80,00. .
Charles II (1665-1700). Dieciocheno. 1684. Valencia. (Cal 2008-771). Ag. 2,08 g. Original luster. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos II (1665-1700). Dieciocheno. 1684. Valencia. (Cal 2008-771). Ag. 2,08 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC-/MBC+. Est...60,00. .