E-Auction 68

Date: 2020-11-03

# Items: 784

Total starting: 20820

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1253
Almorávides. Ali ibn Yusuf. Quirate. 500-537 H. (Vives-1701). (Hazard-927). (Fbm-cb37). Ag. 0,91 g.  Algo porosa. MBC+. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Almoravids. Ali ibn Yusuf. Quirate. 500-537 H. (Vives-1701). (Hazard-927). (Fbm-cb37). Ag. 0,91 g.  Algo porosa. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1254
Corona de Aragón. Anónimo. Diner melgorés. s. XII - XIV. Montpellier. (Cru-163). Ve. 0,99 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: The Crown of Aragon. Anonymous. s. XII - XIV. Montpellier. (Cru-163). Ve. 0,99 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1255
Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-310.1). Ve. 0,81 g. MBC. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-310.1). Ve. 0,81 g. VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1256
Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-340). Ve. 0,93 g. MBC. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-340). Ve. 0,93 g. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1257
Corona de Aragón. Pedro IV. Dinero. (1387-1396). Barcelona. (Cru-416.1). Ve. 1,02 g. BA en 3 puntos. MBC+. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: The Crown of Aragon. Petrus IV. Dinero. (1387-1396). Barcelona. (Cru-416.1). Ve. 1,02 g. BA en 3 puntos. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1258
Corona de Aragón. Pedro III (1336-1387). Óbolo. Barcelona. (Cru-419). Ve. 0,31 g. MBC. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: The Crown of Aragon. Pedro III (1336-1387). Obol. Barcelona. (Cru-419). Ve. 0,31 g. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1259
Corona de Aragón. Federico III. Dinero. (1296-1337). Sicilia. (Cru-582). (Cru C.G-2567). Ve. 0,65 g. Estrella en 2º Cuadrante. MBC-. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: The Crown of Aragon. Friedrich III. Dinero. (1296-1337). Sicilia. (Cru-582). (Cru C.G-2567). Ve. 0,65 g. Estrella en 2º Cuadrante. Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1260
Corona de Aragón. Alfonso IV (1327-1336). 1 real. Valencia. (Cru-864.2). (Cru C.G-2097 d). Ag. 2,81 g. BC+. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: The Crown of Aragon. Alfonso IV (1327-1336). 1 real. Valencia. (Cru-864.2). (Cru C.G-2097 d). Ag. 2,81 g. Choice F. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1261
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso I (1109-1126). Óbolo. Toledo. (Bautista-41). Ve. 0,44 g. BC+. Est...18,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso I (1109-1126). Óbolo. Toledo. (Bautista-41). Ve. 0,44 g. Choice F. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1262
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. Zamora. C delante del león. (Abm-123). (Mozo-A9:5.10). (Bautista-224). Ve. 0,50 g. MBC. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. Zamora. C delante del león. (Abm-123). (Mozo-A9:5.10). (Bautista-224). Ve. 0,50 g. VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1263
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. ¿Salamanca?. E girada 90º delante del león. (Abm-126). (Mozo-A9:5.10). (Bautista-225). Ve. 0,78 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...70,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. ¿Salamanca?. E girada 90º delante del león. (Abm-126). (Mozo-A9:5.10). (Bautista-225). Ve. 0,78 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1264
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Dinero de seis lineas. Sin ceca. (Bautista-360.1). Ve. 0,97 g. Fina grieta y doblez. MBC+. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). "Dinero de seis líneas". Without mint mark. (Bautista-360.1). Ve. 0,97 g. Fina grieta y doblez. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1265
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Dinero de seis lineas. Coruña. (Bautista-361). Ve. 1,03 g. Venera en el primer cuartel. MBC. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). "Dinero de seis líneas". Coruña. (Bautista-361). Ve. 1,03 g. Venera en el primer cuartel. VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1266
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Dinero de seis lineas. (Bautista-363). Ve. 1,05 g. Roel en el primer y cuarto cuadrante. MBC-. Est...18,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). "Dinero de seis líneas". (Bautista-363). Ve. 1,05 g. Roel en el primer y cuarto cuadrante. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1267
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Dinero. (Abm-234). (Bautista-365). Ae. 0,72 g. Roseta en el primer cuadrante. MBC. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Dinero. (Abm-234). (Bautista-365). Ae. 0,72 g. Roseta en el primer cuadrante. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1268
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Dinero de seis lineas. (Bautista-365.1). Ve. 0,71 g. Roseta en primer cuadrante y punto en cuarto cuadrante. MBC+. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). "Dinero de seis líneas". (Bautista-365.1). Ve. 0,71 g. Roseta en primer cuadrante y punto en cuarto cuadrante. Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1269
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Dinero de seis lineas. (Bautista-371.2). Ve. 0,74 g. Punto en primer y cuarto cuadrante. MBC-. Est...18,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). "Dinero de seis líneas". (Bautista-371.2). Ve. 0,74 g. Punto en primer y cuarto cuadrante. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1270
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Dinero de seis lineas. (Bautista-373). Ve. 0,88 g. Estrella de seis puntas en primer cuadrante. MBC+. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). "Dinero de seis líneas". (Bautista-373). Ve. 0,88 g. Estrella de seis puntas en primer cuadrante. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1271
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Óbolo de seis líneas. Sin ceca. (Bautista-381). Ae. 0,44 g. MBC. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Óbolo de seis líneas. Without mint mark. (Bautista-381). Ae. 0,44 g. VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1272
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Óbolo. León. (Bautista-413). Ve. 0,56 g. Con L en la puerta del castillo. MBC. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Obol. León. (Bautista-413). Ve. 0,56 g. Con L en la puerta del castillo. VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1273
Reino de Castilla y León. Sancho IV (1054-1076). Cornado. (Bautista-437). Ve. 1,12 g. Estrellas sobre el castillo. MBC+. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Sancho IV (1054-1076). Cornado. (Bautista-437). Ve. 1,12 g. Estrellas sobre el castillo. Choice VF. Est...30,00.