E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection

Fecha: 2020-11-10

# Objetos: 800

Total salida: 105584

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2631
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1882*18-_ _. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-32). Ag. 9,92 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1882*18-_ _. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-32). Ag. 9,92 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2632
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1885*18*87. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-62). Ag. 24,93 g. With some original luster remaining. Almost XF/XF. Est...150,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1885*18*87. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-62). Ag. 24,93 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC-/EBC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2633
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*18-76. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-67). Au. 8,08 g. Planchet flaw on reverse. XF. Est...300,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*18-76. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-67). Au. 8,08 g. Hoja en reverso. EBC. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2634
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*18-76. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-67). Au. 8,08 g. XF. Est...300,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*18-76. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-67). Au. 8,08 g. EBC. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2635
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*_ _-_ _. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-67). Au. 8,05 g. It was in hoop. VF. Est...260,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*_ _-_ _. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-67). Au. 8,05 g. Estuvo en aro. MBC. Est...260,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2636
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1877*_ _-7_. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-68). Au. 8,08 g. Almost XF. Est...300,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1877*_ _-7_. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-68). Au. 8,08 g. EBC-. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2637
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1877*18-77. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-68). Au. 8,02 g. It was in hoop. Choice VF. Est...260,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1877*18-77. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-68). Au. 8,02 g. Estuvo en aro. MBC+. Est...260,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2638
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-71). Au. 8,05 g. Almost XF. Est...300,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-71). Au. 8,05 g. EBC-. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2639
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-70). Au. 8,06 g. Almost XF. Est...300,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-70). Au. 8,06 g. EBC-. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2640
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-71). Au. 8,08 g. AU. Est...300,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-71). Au. 8,08 g. EBC+. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2641
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1879*18-79. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-74). Au. 8,05 g. Choice VF. Est...280,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1879*18-79. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-74). Au. 8,05 g. MBC+. Est...280,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2642
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1880*18-80. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-79). Au. 8,07 g. Almost XF. Est...280,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1880*18-80. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-79). Au. 8,07 g. EBC-. Est...280,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2643
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1881*18-81. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-82). Au. 8,05 g. Almost XF. Est...300,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1881*18-81. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-82). Au. 8,05 g. EBC-. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2644
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1884*18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-89). Au. 8,04 g. Scarce. Almost XF. Est...350,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1884*18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-89). Au. 8,04 g. Escasa. EBC-. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2645
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-102). Ag. 2,64 g. Original luster. XF. Est...40,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-102). Ag. 2,64 g. Brillo original. EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2646
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-102). Ag. 2,60 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-102). Ag. 2,60 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2647
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1884. Manila. (Cal-110). Ag. 4,95 g. Knock on obverse. Dark patina. Choice VF. Est...120,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1884. Manila. (Cal-110). Ag. 4,95 g. Golpe en anverso. Pátina oscura multicolor. MBC+. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2648
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1880. Manila. (Cal-112). Ag. 12,88 g. Good specimen for this type. Rare. VF. Est...300,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1880. Manila. (Cal-112). Ag. 12,88 g. Buen ejemplar para esta fecha. Rara. MBC. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2649
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-114). Ag. 12,88 g. Knock on edge. Choice VF. Est...30,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-114). Ag. 12,88 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2650
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882/0. Manila. (Cal-116). Ag. 12,97 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...35,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882/0. Manila. (Cal-116). Ag. 12,97 g. Sobrefecha tenue, pero visible. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 69 – Fall Selection - 2651
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1883. Manila. (Cal-120). Ag. 12,87 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...25,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1883. Manila. (Cal-120). Ag. 12,87 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...25,00.