Lot of 10 Indian coins. Different states and types, all cataloged with collector's tickets. Ae / Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...100,00.
Spanish description: Lote de 10 monedas de la India. Diferentes estados y tipos, todas catalogadas con etiquetas del coleccionista. Ae/Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...100,00.
Lot of 3 coins from French Indo-Chine. Piastre 1895 to Paris, 1896 to Paris and 1908 to Paris. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...100,00.
Spanish description: Lote de 3 monedas de Indo-china Francesa. Piastre 1895 A París, 1896 A París y 1908 A París. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...100,00.
Lot of 6 coins from Italy. Sardinia, Lombardy, Parma, Naples and Sicily; different values and dates. Interesting. Ag / Ae. EXAMINE. F/Choice VF. Est...90,00.
Spanish description: Lote de 6 monedas de Italia. Cerdeña, Lombardía, Parma, Nápoles y Sicilia; diferentes valores y fechas. Interesante. Ag / Ae. EXAMINAR. BC/MBC+. Est...90,00.
Lot of 10 coins from Italy. Interesting set with a variety of values and dates, including some rare. Ag / Cu-Ni. EXAMINE. F/XF. Est...100,00.
Spanish description: Lote de 10 monedas de Italia. Interesante conjunto con variedad de valores y fechas, incluyendo algunas escasas. Ag/Cu-Ni. EXAMINAR. BC/EBC. Est...100,00.
Lot of 5 Moroccan coins. 1 Dirham (3) and 1/2 Dirham (2) 1334, 1335, 1336, 1337 y 1338 H. Ag. TO EXAMINE. VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Lote de 5 monedas de Marruecos. 1 Dirham (3) y 1/2 Dirham (2) 1334, 1335, 1336, 1337 y 1338 H. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Lot of 9 coins from Palestina. 10 Mils 1937, 1933, 1934, 1935,1937, 1939, 1940, 1941, 1942. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF. Est...55,00.
Spanish description: Lote de 9 monedas de Palestina. 10 Mils de los años 1937, 1933, 1934, 1935,1937, 1939, 1940, 1941, 1942. A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est...55,00.