AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Date: 2022-02-22

# Items: 1486

Total starting: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3429

Spanish description: Estado Español (1936-1975). Serie completa. 1970. Madrid. (Cal-142). SC. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3430
Official set with the complete issue of the 100 peseta pieces 1966*66, *67, *68, *69 (curved stick) and *70. TO EXAMINE. Mint state. Est...300,00.

Spanish description: Cartera oficial con la emisión completa de las piezas de 100 peseta 1966*66, *67, *68, *69 (palo curvo) y *70. A EXAMINAR. SC. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3431
Lot of 4 silver coins, 5 pesetas 1871, 1875; 5 dollar 2015 Canada and 5 ecus 1989. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/PR. Est...80,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 4 monedas de plata, 5 pesetas 1871, 1875; 5 dollar 2015 Canadá y 5 ecus 1989. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/PROOF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3432
Lot of 4 German silver pieces, 2 of 1/2 mark (1915, 1916) and 2 of 1 mark (1875, 1907). TO EXAMINE. Choice VF/XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 4 piezas alemanas de plata, 2 de 1/2 mark (1915, 1916) y 2 de 1 mark (1875, 1907). A EXAMINAR. MBC+/EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3433
Lot of 5 coins from belgium. Variety of values and dates; some rare. Zinc. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 5 monedas de Bélgica. Variedad de valores y fechas; algunas escasas. Zinc. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3434
Lot of 17 coins from belgium. Variety of values and dates; some rare. Ae / Ag / Cu-Ni. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Choice VF. Est...85,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 17 monedas de Bélgica. Variedad de valores y fechas; algunas escasas. Ae/Ag/Cu-Ni. A EXAMINAR. BC-/MBC+. Est...85,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3435
Lot of 3 coins from Brazil. D. Pedro II 500 Reis 1859, 1000 Reis 1863 and 2000 Reis 1855. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...65,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 3 monedas de Brasil. D. Pedro II 500 Reis 1859, 1000 Reis 1863 y 2000 Reis 1855. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3436
Lot of 5 Coins from Cambodia. 1 Fuang (1847) bird type "Hamnza" km # 32.1. Ag. TO EXAMINE. VF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 5 monedas de Camboya. 1 Fuang (1847) tipo pájaro "Hamnza" km#32.1. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC/MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3437
Lot of 4 coins from Canada. 1 Cent. 1923 Km # 28; 5 Cent. 1894 Km # 2; 10 Cent. 1890H Km # 10 and 25 Cents. 1910 Km # 11a. All scarce. Ae / Ag. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 4 monedas de Canadá. 1 Cent. 1923 Km#28; 5 Cent. 1894 Km#2; 10 Cent. 1890H Km#10 y 25 Cents. 1910 Km#11a. Todas escasas. Ae/Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3438

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3439
Lot of 2 coins from United States. 1 Cent 1874 (Km # 90a) and Quarter Dollar 1917 (km # 141). Ae / Ag. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 2 monedas de Estados Unidos. 1 Cent 1874 (Km#90a) y Quarter Dollar 1917 (km#141). Ae/Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3440
Lot of 2 pieces of US silver 1976, 1/2 dollar, 1/4 dollar. TO EXAMINE. Almost MS. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 2 piezas de plata de Estados Unidos 1976, 1/2 dollar, 1/4 dollar. A EXAMINAR. SC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3441
Lot of 20 pieces of US silver, 16 dimes, 3 1/4 dollar, 1 1/2 dollar. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Choice F. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 20 piezas de plata de Estados unidos, 16 dimes, 3 de 1/4 de dollar, 1 de 1/2 dollar. A EXAMINAR. BC-/BC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3442
Lot of 2 coins from Philippines. 50 Cents 1947 and 1/2 Peso 1961. Ag. TO EXAMINE. AU/Almost MS. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 2 monedas de Filipinas. 50 Centavos 1947 y 1/2 Peso 1961. Ag. A EXAMINAR. EBC+/SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3443
Lot of 2 coins of 1 peso Philipines, 1963, 1964. TO EXAMINE. Almost MS. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 2 piezas de 1 peso de Philipinas, 1963, 1964. A EXAMINAR. SC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3444
Lot of 4 coins from Great Britain. George III, 1/2 Penny 1799, 1806, 1807 and 1 Penny 1797. Ae. TO EXAMINE. VF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 4 monedas de Gran Bretaña. George III, 1/2 Penny 1799, 1806, 1807 y 1 Penny 1797. Ae. A EXAMINAR. MBC/MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3445
Lot of 8 coins from Great Britain. 3 Pence 1949/58/59/60 and 1/2 Penny 1932/33/44/45. Ae. TO EXAMINE. VF/Mint state. Est...100,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 8 monedas de Gran Bretaña. 3 Pence 1949/58/59/60 y 1/2 Penny 1932/33/44/45. Ae. A EXAMINAR. MBC/SC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3446
Lot of 9 coins from Great Britain. Farthing 1853 / 54 / 55 / 59 / 60 / 75H / 84 / 86 and 1/3 Fent 1835. Ae. TO EXAMINE. VF/XF. Est...100,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 9 monedas de Gran Bretaña. Farthing 1853 / 54 / 55 / 59 / 60 / 75H / 84 / 86 y 1/3 Fent 1835. Ae. A EXAMINAR. MBC/EBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3447
Lot of 10 silver pieces, 2 of 6 pence (1907, 1919) and 8 of 3 pence (1859, 1900, 1912 (2), 1916, 1917, 1918, 1919. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 10 piezas de plata, 2 de 6 pence (1907, 1919) y 8 de 3 pence (1859, 1900, 1912 (2), 1916, 1917, 1918, 1919. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3448
Lot of 3 coins from Greece. 10 Lepta 1931, 1849 and 5 Lepta 1839. Scarce. Ae. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 3 monedas de Grecia. 10 Lepta 1931, 1849 y 5 Lepta 1839. Escasas. Ae. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC-. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3449
Lot of 3 coins from Greece and Crete. 1 Drachm 1868, 1863 Km#38 and 50 Lepta 1901 km#6. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Almost VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 3 monedas de Grecia y Creta. 1 Dracma 1868, 1863 Km#38 y 50 Lepta 1901 km#6. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC-/MBC-. Est...50,00.