E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II

Date: 2021-05-11

# Items: 298

Total starting: 17151

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6190
Almoravids. Ali ibn Yusuf with heir Sir. Quirate. (Vives-1774). Ag. 0,92 g. VF. Est...45,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf y el Emir Sïr. Quirate. 522-533 H. (Vives-1774). Ag. 0,92 g. MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6191
Almoravids. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Quirate. 533-537 H. (Fbm-Cj7). (Vives-1827). (Hazard-1004). Ag. 0,92 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Quirate. 533-537 H. (Fbm-Cj7). (Vives-1827). (Hazard-1004). Ag. 0,92 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6192
Almoravids. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Dinar. 517 H. Marrakesh. (Vives-unlisted). (Hazard-unlisted). Au. 4,13 g. ¿Unedited?. Almost XF. Est...650,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf. Dinar. 517 H. Marrakesh. (Vives-no cita). (Hazard-no cita). Au. 4,13 g. ¿Inédita?. EBC-. Est...650,00.

Here you can find the video tour
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6193
Almoravids. Ali ibn Yusuf and Emir Sir. Dinar. 528 H. Madinat Fas (Fez). (Vives-1759). (Hazard-315). Au. 4,15 g. Scarce. Almost XF. Est...800,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Ali ibn Yusuf y el Emir Sir. Dinar. 528 H. Madinat Fas (Fez). (Vives-1759). (Hazard-315). Au. 4,15 g. Escasa. Ex Tauler & Fau, Subasta 1. EBC-. Est...800,00.

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6194
Almoravids. Ali ibn Yusuf and Emir Sir. Quirate. 522-533H. (Fbm-Ce2). (Vives-1775). (Hazard-982). Ag. 0,98 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Ali ibn Yusuf y el Emir Sir. Quirate. 522-533H. (Fbm-Ce2). (Vives-1775). (Hazard-982). Ag. 0,98 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6195
Almoravids. Ali ibn Yusuf with heir Sir. Quirate. 522-533 H. (Fbm-Ce8). (Vives-1768). Ag. 0,94 g. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf y el Emir Sïr. Quirate. 522-533 H. (Fbm-Ce8). (Vives-1768). Ag. 0,94 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6196
Almoravids. Ali ibn Yusuf and Emir Sir. 1/2 quirate. 522-533H. (Fbm-Cd3). (Vives-1770). (Hazard-998). Ag. 0,34 g. Scarce. VF. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Ali ibn Yusuf y el Emir Sir. 1/2 quirate. 522-533H. (Fbm-Cd3). (Vives-1770). (Hazard-998). Ag. 0,34 g. Escasa. MBC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6197
Almoravids. Ali ibn Yusuf and Emir Sir. Fractional Dirham. 534 H?. Gharnata (Granada)?. Ag. 0,61 g. Very rare. Almost VF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Ali ibn Yusuf y el Emir Sir. Fracción de Dirham. 534 H?. Gharnata (Granada)?. Ag. 0,61 g. Tipo Taifas. Muy rara. MBC-. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6198
Almoravids. Ali ibn yusuf with heir Tashfin. Fractional Dirham. 533-537 H. (Ibrahim 1988-Jarique II 256. 1). Ag. 1,07 g. A good sample for this type. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...150,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf y Tashfin. Fracción de Dirham. 533-537 H. ¿Jaén?. (Ibrahim 1988-Jarique II 256. 1). Ag. 1,07 g. Buen ejemplar para este tipo. Escasa. MBC+. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6199
Almoravids. Ali ibn yusuf with heir Tashfin. Quirate. 533-537 H. (Fbm-Cj1). (Vives-1822). Ag. 0,94 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf y el Emir Tashfin. Quirate. 533-537 H. (Fbm-Cj1). (Vives-1822). Ag. 0,94 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6200
Almoravids. Ali ibn Yusuf y el Emir Tasfin. Quirate. Without mint mark. (Medina-159). Ag. 0,90 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf y el Emir Tashfin. Quirate. 522-533 H. (Medina-159). Ag. 0,90 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6201
Almoravids. Ali ibn yusuf with heir Tashfin. Quirate. 522-533 H. (Fbm-Cj3). (Vives-1824). (Hazard-999). Ag. 0,92 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf y el Emir Tashfin. Quirate. 522-533 H. (Fbm-Cj3). (Vives-1824). (Hazard-999). Ag. 0,92 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6202
Almoravids. Ali ibn yusuf with heir Tashfin. Quirate. 533-537H. (Fbm-Cj6). (Vives-1826). (Hazard-1002). Ag. 0,99 g. Planchet crack. A good sample. XF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf y el Emir Tashfin. Quirate. 533-537H. (Fbm-Cj6). (Vives-1826). (Hazard-1002). Ag. 0,99 g. Grieta. Buen ejemplar. EBC/MBC+. Est...40,00.

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6203
Almoravids. Ali ibn yusuf with heir Tashfin. Quirate. 533-537H. (Fbm-Cj6). (Vives-1826). (Hazard-1002). Ag. 0,70 g. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf y el Emir Tashfin. Quirate. 533-537H. (Fbm-Cj6). (Vives-1826). (Hazard-1002). Ag. 0,70 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6204
Almoravids. Ali ibn yusuf with heir Tashfin. Quirate. 533-537 H. (Fbm-cj7). (Vives-1827). Ag. 0,96 g. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf y el Emir Tashfin. Quirate. 533-537 H. (Fbm-cj7). (Vives-1827). Ag. 0,96 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6205
Almoravids. Tashfin Ibn Alí with heir Ibrahim. Quirate. 539-540 H. (Fbm-Db2). (Vives-1885). Ag. 0,93 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Tashfin Ibn Alí con Ibrahim. Quirate. 539-540 H. (Fbm-Db2). (Vives-1885). Ag. 0,93 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6206
Almoravids. Tashfin Ibn Alí with heir Ibrahim. Quirate. 539-540H. (Fbm-Db2). (Vives-1885). (Hazard-1035). Ag. 0,92 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Tashfin Ibn Alí con Ibrahim. Quirate. 539-540H. (Fbm-Db2). (Vives-1885). (Hazard-1035). Ag. 0,92 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6207
Almoravids. Tashfin Ibn Alí. Dinar. 538 H. Marrakesh. (Vives-1857). (Hazard-412). Au. 4,15 g. Choice VF. Est...700,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Tashfin Ibn Alí. Dinar. 538 H. Marrakesh. (Vives-1857). (Hazard-412). Au. 4,15 g. MBC+. Est...700,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6208
Almoravids. Ishaq Ibn Alí. Quirate. 540-541 H. Qurtuba (Córdoba). (Fbm-E1). (Vives-1894). Ag. 0,93 g. Almost XF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Ishaq Ibn Alí. Quirate. 540-541 H. Qurtuba (Córdoba). (Fbm-E1). (Vives-1894). Ag. 0,93 g. EBC-. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6209
Almoravids. Ishaq Ibn Alí. Quirate. 540-541H. (Fbm-E5). (Vives-1895). (Hazard-1039). Ag. 0,94 g. VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Ishaq Ibn Alí. Quirate. 540-541H. (Fbm-E5). (Vives-1895). (Hazard-1039). Ag. 0,94 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6210
Almoravids. Ishaq Ibn Alí. Quirate. 540-541 H. (Fbm-E2). (Vives-1896). Ag. 0,92 g. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Ishaq Ibn Alí. Quirate. 540-541 H. (Fbm-E2). (Vives-1896). Ag. 0,92 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...60,00.