Philip V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1718. Segovia. J. (Cal-945). Ag. 5,58 g. Aqueduct with one row of two arches. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...120,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1718. Segovia. J. (Cal-945). Ag. 5,58 g. Acueducto de 2 arcos y un 1 piso. MBC+/EBC-. Est...120,00. .
Philip V (1700-1746). 4 reales. 1734. Madrid. JF. (Cal-1064). Ag. 13,16 g. Welding on edge. Attractive patina. Choice VF. Est...200,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 4 reales. 1734. Madrid. JF. (Cal-1064). Ag. 13,16 g. Leve soldadura en el canto a las 12h. Atractiva pátina. MBC+. Est...200,00.