E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins

Date: 2018-10-15

# Items: 797

Total starting: 49299

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4148
Felipe V (1700-1746). 4 maravedís. 1710. Madrid. (Cal-1961). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-O02). Ae. 3,88 g. Agujero. Muy escasa. BC+. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4149
Felipe V (1700-1746). 4 maravedís. 1718. Valencia. (Cal-2016). Ae. 8,50 g. Escasa. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4150
Felipe V (1700-1746). 4 maravedís. 1719. Zaragoza. (Cal-2024). Ae. 9,09 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4151
Felipe V (1700-1746). 4 cornados. 1728. Pamplona. (Cal-1984). Ae. 3,01 g. Fecha completa. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4152
Felipe V (1700-1746). Seiseno. 1711. (Cal-2007). Ae. 6,33 g.  N de HISPANIARVM invertida. Golpe en anverso. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4153
Felipe V (1700-1746). Seiseno. 1712. Barcelona. (Cal-2008). Ae. 4,93 g. MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4154
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1719. Cuenca. JJ. (Cal-1732). Ag. 1,25 g. PHILIPPVS. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4155
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1727. Cuenca. JJ. (Cal-1735). Ag. 1,27 g. PHILIPPVS. Escasa. MBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4156
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1734. Lima. N. (Cal-1780). Ag. 1,69 g. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4157
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1738. Madrid. JF. (Cal-1800). Ag. 1,36 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4158
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1738. Sevilla. J. (Cal-1936). Ag. 1,33 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4159
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1739. Guatemala. J. (Cal-1461). Ag. 2,88 g. Soldadura. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4160
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1744. Guatemala. J. (Cal-1465). Ag. 2,65 g. Golpes de punzón. BC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4161
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. ¿1709?. Lima. H. (Cal-¿1484?). Ag. 3,08 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4162
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1740. Madrid. JF. (Cal-1548). Ag. 2,64 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4163
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1743. México. (Cal-1605). Ag. 3,16 g. BC+/BC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4164
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. Potosí. V. (Cal-tipo 266). Ag. 2,36 g. BC/BC-. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4165
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1712. Potosí. Y. (Cal-1640). Ag. 3,01 g. Doble fecha parcialmente visibles. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4166
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1715. Potosí. Y. (Cal-1643). Ag. 1,96 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4167
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1717. Potosí. Y. (Cal-1645). Ag. 2,31 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4168
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1721. Segovia. F. (Cal-1690). Ag. 2,52 g. EBC-. Est...65,00.