E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II

Fecha: 2019-02-05

# Objetos: 639

Total salida: 57888

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 211
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal-1420). Ae. 2,22 g. MBC+. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 212
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal-1427). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M445 variante). Ae. 2,21 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 213
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1652. Valladolid. (Jarabo-Sanahuja-I93). Ae. 6,33 g. Resello sobre 8 maravedís de martillo. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 214
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravadís. 1662. Burgos. R. (Cal-1248). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M1). Ae. 4,35 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 215
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Coruña. R. (Cal-1299). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M122). Ae. 4,16 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 216
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Coruña. R. (Cal-1302). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M132). Ae. 4,46 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 217
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Cuenca. CA. (Cal-1319). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M197). Ae. 4,15 g. BC/BC+. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 218
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Granada. N. (Cal-1351). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M231). Ae. 2,87 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 219
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1661. Madrid. Y. (Cal-1391). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M277). Ae. 3,35 g. Busto pequeño. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 220
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravadís. 1662. Madrid. S. (Cal-1398). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M364). Ae. 4,26 g. Valor 16 al revés. Escasa. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 221
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal-1399). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M376). Ae. 3,64 g. MBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 222
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Madrid. Y. (Cal-1402). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M406). Ae. 4,03 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 223
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Madrid. Y. (Cal-1402). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M406). Ae. 4,29 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 224
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Madrid. Y. (Cal-1402). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M403). Ae. 3,24 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 225
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Madrid. S. (Cal-1405). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M389). Ag. 3,50 g. Restos de plateado original. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 226
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-1507). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M506). (RS-489). Ae. 4,76 g. EBC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 227
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-1507). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M507). Ae. 4,08 g. EBC/EBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 228
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Segovia. B/R. (Cal-1510). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M518). Ae. 4,01 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 229
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Segovia. B/R. (Cal-1512). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M527). Ae. 4,01 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 230
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1661. Sevilla. R. (Cal-1566). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M600). Ae. 3,90 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 22 – Spanish Coins Vol. II - 231
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Sevilla. R. (Cal-1567). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M604). Ae. 4,61 g. MBC. Est...15,00.