70. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-07-14

# Items: 1874

Total starting: 184763

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1240
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 1 Peseta. (Ar. 5,05g/23mm). 1904 *19-04. Madrid SMV. (Cal-2019-69). Cero partido. SC-. Brillo original.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1241
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9,92g/27mm). 1889 *18-89. Madrid MPM. (Cal-2019-82). MBC+. Preciosa pátina.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1242
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 Pesetas. (Metal Blanco. 8,19g /27mm). 1889 *18-89. Madrid MSM. (Cal-2019-82). Falsa de época. Ensayador imposible. MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1243
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 10,07g/27mm). 1892 *18-92. Madrid PGM. (Cal-2019-85). MBC+. Preciosa pátina.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1244
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 10,00g/27mm). 1894 *18-94. Madrid PGV. (Cal-2019-86). EBC+. Abrillantado.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1245
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9,94g/27mm). 1894 *18-94. Madrid PGV. (Cal-2019-86). MBC+. Bonito ejemplar.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1246
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9,95g/27mm). 1894 *18-94. Madrid PGV. (Cal-2019-86). MBC+/MBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1247
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9,98g/27mm). 1905 *19-05. Madrid SMV. (Cal-2019-88). EBC+. Brillo original.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1248
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 10,01g/27mm). 1905 *19-05. Madrid SMV. (Cal-2019-88). EBC+. Precioso brillo.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1249
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9,95g/27mm). 1905 *19-05. Madrid SMV. (Cal-2019-88). EBC/EBC+. Brillo original.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1250
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9,91g /27mm). 1905 * 19-05. Madrid SMV. (Cal-2019-88). SC-. Golpecito en canto.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1251
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1252
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,69g/37mm). 1888 *18-88. Madrid MSM. (Cal-2019-89). MBC. Primera estrella ligeramente floja. Muy raro ejemplar.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1253
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,71g/37mm). 1888 *18-88. Madrid MSM. (Cal-2019-89). MBC-. Raro ejemplar.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1254
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,03g/37mm). 1888 *18-88. Madrid MPM. (Cal-2019-92). EBC/EBC-. Rayitas.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1255
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,05g/37mm). 1888 *18-88. Madrid MPM. (Cal-2019-92). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1256
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,15g/37mm). 1889 *18-89. Madrid MPM. (Cal-2019-93). EBC. Brillo original. Golpecito en canto.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1257
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,76g/37mm). 1889 *18-89. Madrid MPM. (Cal-2019-93). MBC+. Marquitas.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1258
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,84g/37mm). 1890 *18-90. Madrid MPM. (Cal-2019-95). EBC-. Limpiada.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1259
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas (Ar. 24.97g/37mm). 1890.*18-90. Madrid MPM. (Cal-2019-95). MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1260
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,82g/37mm). 1890 *18-90. Madrid PGM. (Cal-2019-97). EBC+. Marquitas. Brillo original. Precioso ejemplar, escaso así.