AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Date: 2022-02-22

# Items: 1486

Total starting: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2715
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1662. Burgos. R. (Cal-303). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M18). Ae. 1,98 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Burgos. R. (Cal-303). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M18). Ae. 1,98 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2716
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1664. Coruña. R. (Cal-320). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M159). Ae. 1,88 g. With turned S on obverse. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1664. Coruña. R. (Cal-320). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M159). Ae. 1,88 g. Con S girada en anverso. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2717
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1664. Coruña. R. (Cal-322). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M165). Ae. 2,07 g. Rotated digit 4 in de date. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1664. Coruña. R. (Cal-322). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M165). Ae. 2,07 g. El 4 de la fecha girado. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2718

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2719
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Madrid. Y. (Cal-358). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M309). Ae. 2,37 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Madrid. Y. (Cal-358). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M309). Ae. 2,37 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2720
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1623. Segovia. (Cal-379). Ae. 5,80 g. Aqueduct with two rows of two arches. VF/Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1623. Segovia. (Cal-379). Ae. 5,80 g. Acueducto de dos arcos y dos pisos. MBC/MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2721
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1621. Segovia. (Cal-385). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F269). Ae. 6,68 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1621. Segovia. (Cal-385). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F269). Ae. 6,68 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2722
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1621. Segovia. (Cal-385). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F269). Ae. 5,90 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1621. Segovia. (Cal-385). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F269). Ae. 5,90 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2723
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1622. Segovia. (Cal-387). Ae. 6,46 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1622. Segovia. (Cal-387). Ae. 6,46 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2724
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1625. Segovia. (Cal-390). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F274). Ae. 6,32 g. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1625. Segovia. (Cal-390). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F274). Ae. 6,32 g. EBC-/MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2725
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1625. Segovia. (Cal-390). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F274). Ae. 7,78 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1625. Segovia. (Cal-390). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F274). Ae. 7,78 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2726
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1626. Segovia. (Cal-391). Ae. 6,06 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1626. Segovia. (Cal-391). Ae. 6,06 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2727
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1626. Segovia. (Cal-391). Ae. 6,98 g. Countermark of XII Maravedís from Burgos 1641. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1626. Segovia. (Cal-391). Ae. 6,98 g. Resello de XII Maravedís de Burgos 1641. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2728
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1626. Segovia. (Cal-391). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F275). Ae. 5,62 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1626. Segovia. (Cal-391). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F275). Ae. 5,62 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2729
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1626. Segovia. (Cal-391). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F275). Ae. 6,46 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1626. Segovia. (Cal-391). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F275). Ae. 6,46 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2730
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1626. Segovia. (Cal-391). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F275). Ae. 6,25 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1626. Segovia. (Cal-391). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F275). Ae. 6,25 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2731
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). Ae. 2,40 g. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). Ae. 2,40 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2732
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M541). Ae. 2,50 g. Pellet between D and G. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M541). Ae. 2,50 g. Punto entre D y G. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2733
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal 2008-no cita). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M340 variante). Ae. 2,02 g. Variety, without pellet below Y. VF. Est...65,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal 2008-no cita). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M340 variante). Ae. 2,02 g. Variante sin punto bajo la Y. MBC. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2734
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Sevilla. R. (Cal-405). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M629). Ae. 1,66 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Sevilla. R. (Cal-405). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M629). Ae. 1,66 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2735
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Coruña. R. (Cal-451). Ae. 3,99 g. Scallop on the left. Almost XF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Coruña. R. (Cal-451). Ae. 3,99 g. Venera a izquierda. EBC-. Est...60,00.