Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection

Date: 2021-11-11

# Items: 206

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2190
II Republic. 1 peseta. 1937. Madrid. (Cal-41). Ae. 4,97 g. AU. Est...10,00.

Spanish Description: II República. 1 peseta. 1937. Madrid. (Cal-41). Ae. 4,97 g. EBC+. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2191
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series of 5 values. 1937. L´Ametlla del Valles. (Cal-1/5). Ex Áureo, lot 1226, 16/10/1996. Almost XF/AU. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 5 valores. 1937. L´Ametlla del Valles. (Cal-1/5). Ex Áureo, lote 1226, 16/10/1996. EBC-/EBC+. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2192
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). L´Ametlla del Valles. (Cal-1/2/4). Three values, 25 Centimos, 50 Centimos y 1 Peseta. Choice VF/XF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). L´Ametlla del Valles. (Cal-1/2/4). La/Al. Tres valores, 25 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. MBC+/EBC. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2193
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of 2 coins, 1 peseta y 50 centimos. Arenys de Mar. (Cal-6/7). Al. Original luster. Very scarce. AU/Almost MS. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 2 valores, 1 peseta y 50 céntimos. Arenys de Mar. (Cal-6/7). Al. Brillo original. Muy escasas. EBC+/SC-. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2194
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of three values, 2 pesetas, 1 peseta and 50 centimos. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-8, 9 y 10). Almost XF/XF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de tres valores, 2 pesetas, 1 peseta y 50 céntimos. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-8, 9 y 10). EBC-/EBC. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2195
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series of 5 values. 1937. Menorca. (Cal-12). Almost XF/AU. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 5 valores. 1937. Menorca. (Cal-12). EBC-/EBC+. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2196
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of 2 coins, 1 and 2 pesetas. 1937. Euzkadi. (Cal-14/15). Choice VF/Almost MS. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 2 valores, 1 y 2 pesetas. 1937. Euzkadi. (Cal-14/15). Cu-Ni. MBC+/SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2197
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of 4 coins, 1 peseta and 25 centimos (with the three varieties). 1937. Ibi (Alicante). (Cal-16/19). Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 4 valores, 1 peseta y 25 céntimos (con las tres variantes). 1937. Ibi (Alicante). (Cal-16/19). MBC+/EBC-. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2198
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series of 5 values. Nulles. (Cal-25/29). Very rare. Ex Áureo, lote 1237, 16/10/1996. VF/Almost XF. Est...2000,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 5 valores. Nulles. (Cal-25/29). Muy rara. Ex Áureo, lote 1237, 16/10/1996. MBC/EBC-. Est...2000,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2199
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). 10 centimos. 1937. Olot (Gerona). (Cal-30). Fe. 3,70 g. Choice VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 10 céntimos. 1937. Olot (Gerona). (Cal-30). Fe. 3,70 g. MBC+. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2200
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). 50 céntimos and 1 peseta. 1937. Santander, Palencia and Burgos. (Cal-34/35). Choice VF/Almost MS. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 50 céntimos y 1 peseta. 1937. Santander, Palencia y Burgos. (Cal-34/35). Cu-Ni. MBC+/SC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2201
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series. Segarra de Gaia. (Cal-36/37/39). Scarce. Almost XF/XF. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa. Segarra de Gaia. (Cal-36/37/39). Escasa. EBC-/EBC. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2202
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series. Arahal. (Cal-40/42). Ae. Very rare, eve more in this grade. AU/Mint state. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa. Arahal. (Cal-40/42). Ae. Muy raras así. EBC+/SC. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2203
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). 10 centimos. Cazalla de la Sierra (Sevilla). (Cal-43). Ae. 3,37 g. Choice VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 10 céntimos. Cazalla de la Sierra (Sevilla). (Cal-43). Ae. 3,37 g. MBC+. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2204
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). 25 cents. Lora del Río. (Cal-44). Ae. 3,07 g. Cleaned rust. Rare. Almost VF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 25 céntimos. Lora del Río. (Cal-44). Ae. 3,07 g. Oxidaciones limpiadas. Rara. MBC-. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2205
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of 2 coins, 25 centimes and 0.25 centimes. Marchena (Sevilla). (Cal-45/46). Ae. Very rare. 0,25 Cts, Ex Aureo, lot 1427, 27/10/2004. Almost VF/VF. Est...2000,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 2 valores, 25 céntimos y 0,25 céntimos. Marchena (Sevilla). (Cal-45/46). Ae. Muy rara 0,25 Cts Ex Aureo, lote 1427, 27/10/2004. MBC-/MBC. Est...2000,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 97 – Ramijo Collection . 2206
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). 10 and 25 centimos. Puebla de Cazalla. (Cal-47/49). Ae. Coincidents. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 10 y 25 céntimos. Puebla de Cazalla. (Cal-47/49). Ae. Ambas coincidentes. Escasas. MBC+. Est...400,00.