E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-10-19

# Items: 1172

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3757
Denmark. 10 kroner. 1968. (Km-857). Ag. 20,38 g. AU. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Dinamarca. 10 kroner. 1968. (Km-857). Ag. 20,38 g. EBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3758
Ecuador. 1 sucre. 1895. Lima. TF. (Km-53.3). Ag. 24,71 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Ecuador. 1 sucre. 1895. Lima. TF. (Km-53.3). Ag. 24,71 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3759
Egypt. 25 piastre. 1380H (1907). (Km-400). Ag. 27,87 g. Almost XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Egipto. 25 piastre. 1380H (1907). (Km-400). Ag. 27,87 g. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3760
West African States. 5000 francs. 1982. (Km-E13). Ag. 25,05 g. 20th Anniversary of Monetary Union. Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Africanos del Oeste. 5000 francs. 1982. (Km-7). Ag. 25,05 g. 20º Aniversario de la Unión Monetaria. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3761
United States. 1 dime. 1875. Carson City. CC. (Km-A92). Ag. 2,46 g. Hairlines. Scarce. Choice F. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dime. 1875. Carson City. CC. (Km-A92). Ag. 2,46 g.  Rayitas. Escasa. BC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3762
United States. 3 cents. 1881. (Km-95). 1,84 g. XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 3 centavos. 1881. (Km-95). Cu-Ni. 1,84 g. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3763
United States. 5 centavos. 1894. (Km-111). 4,81 g. F. Est...10,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 5 centavos. 1894. (Km-111). Cu-Ni. 4,81 g. BC. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3764
United States. 1/4 dollar. 1893. Philadelphia. (Km-114). Ag. 5,93 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1/4 dollar. 1893. Philadelphia. (Km-114). Ag. 5,93 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3765
United States. Half dollar. 1893. (Km-117). Ag. 12,53 g. Columbian Exposition. XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1893. (Km-117). Ag. 12,53 g. Columbian Exposition. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3766
United States. Half dollar. 1894. Philadelphia. (Km-116). Ag. 12,05 g. F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1894. Philadelphia. (Km-116). Ag. 12,05 g. BC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3767
United States. Half dollar. 1942. Philadelphia. (Km-142). Ag. 12,48 g. XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1942. Philadelphia. (Km-142). Ag. 12,48 g. EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3768
United States. 1 dollar. 1881. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,50 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1881. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,50 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3769
United States. 1 dollar. 1888. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. Minor marks. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1888. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. Marquitas. MBC+/EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3770
United States. 1 dollar. 1821. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,75 g. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1821. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,75 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3771
United States. 1 dollar. 1921. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,67 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1921. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,67 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3772
United States. 1 dollar. 1821. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,76 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1821. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,76 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3773
United States. 1 dollar. 1822. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,71 g. Minor marks. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1822. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,71 g. Marquitas. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3774
United States. 1 dollar. 1922. San Francisco. S. (Km-150). Ag. 26,63 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1922. San Francisco. S. (Km-150). Ag. 26,63 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3775
United States. 1 dollar. 1922. Denver. D. (Km-150). Ag. 26,62 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1922. Denver. D. (Km-150). Ag. 26,62 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3776
United States. 1 dollar. 1986. (Km-273). Ag. 31,49 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1986. (Km-273). Ag. 31,49 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3777
United States. 1 dollar. 1987. (Km-273). Ag. 31,64 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1987. (Km-273). Ag. 31,64 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). SC. Est...30,00.