E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-10-19

# Items: 1172

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3715
Germany. 5 mark. 1975. Hambourg. J. (Km-141). Ag. 11,21 g. Almost MS/Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Alemania. 5 mark. 1975. Hamburgo. J. (Km-141). Ag. 11,21 g. SC-/SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3716
Anglo-Saxon, Continental. Sceatta. 695-740 d.C. Serie E. (Abramson-6º Serie 88, var 88). Anv.: Degenerate head. Rev.: Standard . Ag. 0,75 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Anglo-Saxon, Continental. Sceatta. 695-740 d.C. Serie E. (Abramson-6º Serie 88, var 88). Anv.: Cabeza degenerada. Rev.: Estandarte. Ag. 0,75 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3717
Algeria. Mahmud II. 1/8 budju. 1244 H. (Km-74). Ag. 1,23 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Argelia. Mahmud II. 1/8 budju. 1244 H. (Km-74). Ag. 1,23 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3718
Armenia. Hetoum II. Kardez. 1289-1293. (Bedoukian, CCA-1633). Ae. 2,90 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Armenia. Hetoum II. Kardez. 1289-1293. (Bedoukian, CCA-1633). Ae. 2,90 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3719
Australia. 1/4 dukat. (1740). Kremnitz. (Cf. GPH-1159 Gold). Ag. 1,04 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Australia. 1/4 dukat. (1740). Kremnitz. (Cf. GPH-1159 Gold). Ag. 1,04 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3720
Austria. Maria Theresa. 20 kreuzer. 1763. (Km-1841). Ag. 6,51 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Austria. María Teresa. 20 kreuzer. 1763. (Km-1841). Ag. 6,51 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3721
Austria. 50 schilling. 1964. (Km-2896). Ag. 20,05 g. Winter olympics. Minor marks on obverse. Almost MS. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Austria. 50 schilling. 1964. (Km-2896). Ag. 20,05 g. Olimpiadas de invierno. Marquitas en anverso. SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3722
Belgium. 1 liard. 1752. Liege. (Km-155). Ae. 3,31 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. 1 liard. 1752. Lieja. (Km-155). Ae. 3,31 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3723
Belgium. Leopold I. 5 francs. 1849. (Km-17). Ag. 24,88 g. Minor striking error on edge. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Leopold I. 5 francs. 1849. (Km-17). Ag. 24,88 g. Fallito en el canto. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3724
Belgium. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1867. (Km-24). Ag. 24,87 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1867. (Km-24). Ag. 24,87 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3725
Belgium. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1869. (Km-24). Ag. 24,93 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1869. (Km-24). Ag. 24,93 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3726
Belgium. Leopold III. 5 francs. 1875. (Km-24). Ag. 24,93 g. Slightly cleaned. Almost XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Leopold III. 5 francs. 1875. (Km-24). Ag. 24,93 g. Ligeramente limpiada en anverso. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3727
Belgium. Leopold III. 5 francs. 1939. (Km-117.3). 9,05 g. Coinage error, no marginal writing. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Leopoldo III. 5 francs. 1939. (Km-117.3). Cu-Ni. 9,05 g. Error de acuñación, sin escritura marginal. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3728
Belgium. Balduino. 50 francs. 1960. (Km-152.1). Ag. 1236,00 g. Mint state. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Balduino. 50 francs. 1960. (Km-152.1). Ag. 1236,00 g. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3729
Belgium. Balduino. 250 francs. 1976. (Km-157.1). Ag. 24,90 g. Frech legend. AU. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Balduino. 250 francs. 1976. (Km-157.1). Ag. 24,90 g. Leyenda en francés. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3730
Belgium. Balduino. 5 ecu. 1988. (Km-166). Ag. 22,84 g. 300th Anniversary of the Treaty of Rome. PR. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Balduino. 5 ecus. 1988. (Km-166). Ag. 22,84 g. 300 Aniversario Tratado de Roma. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3731
Bohemia. Johan I of Luxemburg. 1 groschen. (1310-1346). Prague. Ag. 3,46 g. Choice F. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Bohemia. Johan I de Luxemburg. 1 groschen. (1310-1346). Praga. (Frynas-B.27.2). Ag. 3,46 g. BC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3732
Brazil. Joseph I. 40 reis. 1757. (Gomes-90.02). Ae. 25,21 g. Carimbo (Countermark) of coat of arms of Portugal by D. Joao, Prince Regent (1799-1816). Almost VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. José I. 40 reis. 1757. (Gomes-90.02). Ae. 25,21 g. Carimbo (Resello) de escudo de Portugal por D. Joao, Principe Regente (1799-1816). MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3733
Brazil. 1000 reis. 1913. (Km-510). Ag. 9,95 g. Almost MS. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. 1000 reis. 1913. (Km-510). Ag. 9,95 g. SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3734
Brazil. 2000 reis. 1911. (Km-508). Ag. 19,98 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. 2000 reis. 1911. (Km-508). Ag. 19,98 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3735
Bulgaria. Alexander I. 5 leva. 1588. (Km-7). Ag. 24,72 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Bulgaria. Alexander I. 5 leva. 1588. (Km-7). Ag. 24,72 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...30,00.