E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI

Date: 2021-10-05

# Items: 723

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2001
Viscounty of Narbonne. Berenguer (1023-1067). Obol. Narbona. (Cru OC-41). Ve. 0,37 g. Very rare. Almost VF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Vizcondado de Narbona. Berenguer (1023-1067). Óbolo. Narbona. (Cru OC-41). Ve. 0,37 g. Muy rara. MBC-. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2002
County of Tolosa. Ramon VI (1194-1222) and Ramon VII (1222-1249). Dinero. Tolosa (Toulouse). (Cru OC-80). Ve. 0,80 g. Choice VF. Est...75,00.

Spanish Description: Condado de Tolosa. Ramón VI (1194-1222) y Ramón VII (1222-1249). Dinero. Tolosa (Toulouse). (Cru OC-80). Ve. 0,80 g. MBC+. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2003
County of Tolosa. Ramon VI (1194-1222) and Ramon VII (1222-1249). Obol. (Cru OC-81). Ve. 0,53 g. VF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Condado de Tolosa. Ramón VI (1194-1222) y Ramón VII (1222-1249). Óbolo. (Cru OC-81). Ve. 0,53 g. MBC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2004
Provença Rodaniana. Ramon VII (1222-1249). Dinero de Provenza. (Cru OC-126). Ve. 0,74 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Provença Rodaniana. Ramón VII (1222-1249). Dinero de Provenza. (Cru OC-126). Ve. 0,74 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2005
County of Urgell. Ermengol X (1267-1314). Dinero. (Cru-128). (Cru C.G-1945). Ve. 0,72 g. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Condado de Urgell. Ermengol X (1267-1314). Dinero. (Cru-128). (Cru C.G-1945). Ve. 0,72 g. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2006
County of Urgell. Pugesa. (1314-1328). (Cru-131). (Cru C.G-1948). Ae. 0,34 g. XF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Condado de Urgell. Teresa Entenza. Pugesa. (1314-1328). (Cru-131). (Cru C.G-1948). Ae. 0,34 g. EBC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2007
County of Urgell. Pedro of Urgell (1347-1408). Dinero. (Cru-134). (Cru C.G-1951). Ve. 0,57 g. Almost XF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Condado de Urgell. Pedro de Urgell (1347-1408). Dinero. (Cru-134). (Cru C.G-1951). Ve. 0,57 g. EBC-. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2008
County of Rodas. Hugo I, II y II. Dinero. (1132-1196). (Cru-154). Ve. 0,73 g. XF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Condado de Rodas. Hugo I, II y II. Dinero. (1132-1196). (Cru-154). Ve. 0,73 g. EBC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2009
Viscounty of Narbonne. Berenguer (1023-1067). Dinero. Narbona. (Cru OC-40). (Cru-157). Ve. 1,29 g. 4 annullets. Almost XF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Vizcondado de Narbona. Berenguer (1023-1067). Dinero. Narbona. (Cru OC-40). (Cru-157). Ve. 1,29 g. 4 anillos. EBC-. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2010
County of Provenza. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Marseille. (Cru-174). (Cru C.G-2124). Ve. 1,01 g. Rare. XF/Almost XF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Condado de Provenza. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Marsella. (Cru-174). (Cru C.G-2124). Ve. 1,01 g. Rara. EBC/EBC-. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2011
County of Forcalquer. Guillem II d'Urgell (1150-1209). Dinero. (Cru OC-117). (Cru-180). Ve. 0,82 g. Rare. Almost XF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Condado de Forcalquer. Guillem II d'Urgell (1150-1209). Dinero. (Cru OC-117). (Cru-180). Ve. 0,82 g. Rara. EBC-. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2012
County of Forcalquer. Guillem II d'Urgell (1150-1209). Obol. (Cru OC-118). (Cru-181). Ve. 0,21 g. Very rare. VF. Est...180,00.

Spanish Description: Condado de Forcalquer. Guillem II d'Urgell (1150-1209). Óbolo. (Cru OC-118). (Cru-181). Ve. 0,21 g. Muy rara. MBC. Est...180,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2013
Kingdom of Navarre and Aragon. Sancho Ramírez (1063-1094). Dinero. Jaca (Huesca). (Cru-195). Anv.: ⠸S*ANCIVS REX. Ve. 0,81 g. In Reverse Ink Annotation (278). Choice VF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Navarra y Aragón. Sancho Ramírez (1063-1094). Dinero. Jaca (Huesca). (Cru-195). Anv.: ⠸S*ANCIVS REX. Ve. 0,81 g. Anotación a tinta en reverso (278). MBC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2014
Kingdom of Navarre. Juan y Catalina (1483-1512). Gros. Navarre. (Cru-289). Ag. 2,06 g. Holed. Of the highest rarity. Almost VF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Navarra. Juan y Catalina (1483-1512). Gros. Navarra. (Cru-289). Ag. 2,06 g. Agujero. Rarísima. MBC-. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2015
Kingdom of Navarre. Juan y Catalina (1483-1512). 1/2 cornado or Negrete. Navarre. (Cru-295). Ae. 0,76 g. Very rare. Choice VF. Est...180,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Navarra. Juan y Catalina (1483-1512). 1/2 cornado o Negrete. Navarra. (Cru-295). Ae. 0,76 g. Muy rara. MBC+. Est...180,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2016
The Crown of Aragon. Alfonso I of Aragón (1162-1196). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-296). Ve. 0,85 g. Almost XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Alfonso I de Aragón (1162-1196). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-296). Ve. 0,85 g. EBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2017
The Crown of Aragon. Alfonso I of Aragón (1162-1196). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-296 var). (Cru C.G-2100c). Ve. 0,73 g. X between pellet. Rare. VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Alfonso I de Aragón (1162-1196). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-296 var). (Cru C.G-2100c). Ve. 0,73 g. X entre roeles. Rara. MBC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2018
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Obol. (Cru-307). (Cru C.G-2119a). Ve. 0,26 g. Shield with 3 bars. Rare. VF/Choice VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Óbolo. (Cru-307). (Cru C.G-2119a). Ve. 0,26 g. Escudo de 3 barras. Rara. MBC/MBC+. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2019
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Valencia. (Cru-316). (Cru C.G-2129). Ve. 0,90 g. Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Valencia. (Cru-316). (Cru C.G-2129). Ve. 0,90 g. MBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2020
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Obol. Valencia. (Cru-317). (Cru C.G-2133). Ve. 0,49 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Óbolo. Valencia. (Cru-317). (Cru C.G-2133). Ve. 0,49 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2021
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Diner. Barcelona. (Cru-340.1). (Cru C.G-2158a). Ve. 1,04 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Diner. Barcelona. (Cru-340.1). (Cru C.G-2158a). Ve. 1,04 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...60,00.