County of Tolosa. Ramon VI (1194-1222) and Ramon VII (1222-1249). Dinero. Tolosa (Toulouse). (Cru OC-80). Ve. 0,80 g. Choice VF. Est...75,00.
Spanish Description: Condado de Tolosa. Ramón VI (1194-1222) y Ramón VII (1222-1249). Dinero. Tolosa (Toulouse). (Cru OC-80). Ve. 0,80 g. MBC+. Est...75,00. .
County of Provenza. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Marseille. (Cru-174). (Cru C.G-2124). Ve. 1,01 g. Rare. XF/Almost XF. Est...200,00.
Spanish Description: Condado de Provenza. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Marsella. (Cru-174). (Cru C.G-2124). Ve. 1,01 g. Rara. EBC/EBC-. Est...200,00. .
County of Forcalquer. Guillem II d'Urgell (1150-1209). Obol. (Cru OC-118). (Cru-181). Ve. 0,21 g. Very rare. VF. Est...180,00.
Spanish Description: Condado de Forcalquer. Guillem II d'Urgell (1150-1209). Óbolo. (Cru OC-118). (Cru-181). Ve. 0,21 g. Muy rara. MBC. Est...180,00. .
Kingdom of Navarre and Aragon. Sancho Ramírez (1063-1094). Dinero. Jaca (Huesca). (Cru-195). Anv.: ⠸S*ANCIVS REX. Ve. 0,81 g. In Reverse Ink Annotation (278). Choice VF. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Reino de Navarra y Aragón. Sancho Ramírez (1063-1094). Dinero. Jaca (Huesca). (Cru-195). Anv.: ⠸S*ANCIVS REX. Ve. 0,81 g. Anotación a tinta en reverso (278). MBC+. Est...80,00. .
Kingdom of Navarre. Juan y Catalina (1483-1512). 1/2 cornado or Negrete. Navarre. (Cru-295). Ae. 0,76 g. Very rare. Choice VF. Est...180,00.
Spanish Description: Reino de Navarra. Juan y Catalina (1483-1512). 1/2 cornado o Negrete. Navarra. (Cru-295). Ae. 0,76 g. Muy rara. MBC+. Est...180,00. .
The Crown of Aragon. Alfonso I of Aragón (1162-1196). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-296 var). (Cru C.G-2100c). Ve. 0,73 g. X between pellet. Rare. VF. Est...150,00.
Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Alfonso I de Aragón (1162-1196). Dinero. Barcelona. (Cru-296 var). (Cru C.G-2100c). Ve. 0,73 g. X entre roeles. Rara. MBC. Est...150,00. .