E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium

Date: 2020-03-17

# Items: 750

Total starting: 29994

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4437
Cospel de 2 euros. Cu-Ni. 8,62 g. EBC. Est...20,00. English: Cospel de 2 euros. 8,62 g. XF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4438
Africa Oriental Británica. George V. 1 florín. 1920. (Km-17). Ag. 11,59 g.  Oxidación superficial. MBC/MBC+. Est...20,00. English: Britihs East Africa. 1 florín. 1920. (Km-17). Ag. 11,59 g.  Oxidación superficial. VF/Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4439
Alemania. 50 pfenning. 1877. Frankfurt. C. (Km-6). Ag. 2,76 g. MBC+. Est...50,00. English: Germany. 50 pfenning. 1877. Frankfurt. C. (Km-6). Ag. 2,76 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4440
Alemania. Baden. Friedrich II. 3 marcos. 1910. Karlsruhe. G. (Km-280). Ag. 16,64 g. EBC. Est...25,00. English: Germany. Baden. Friedrich II. 3 marcos. 1910. Karlsruhe. G. (Km-280). Ag. 16,64 g. XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4441
Alemania. Bavaria. Otto I. 3 marcos. 1913. Munich. D. (Km-996). Ag. 16,66 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...20,00. English: Germany. Bayern. Otto I. 3 marcos. 1913. München. D. (Km-996). Ag. 16,66 g. Cleaned. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4442
Alemania. Baden. Friedrich II. 3 marcos. 1910. Karlsruhe. G. (Km-280). Ag. 16,71 g. MBC. Est...20,00. English: Germany. Baden. Friedrich II. 3 marcos. 1910. Karlsruhe. G. (Km-280). Ag. 16,71 g. VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4443
Alemania. Bavaria. Ludwig II. 5 marcos. 1875. Munich. D. (Km-896). Ag. 27,39 g. MBC-. Est...30,00. English: Germany. Bayern. Ludwig II. 5 marcos. 1875. München. D. (Km-896). Ag. 27,39 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4444
Alemania. Bavaria. Otto I. 5 marcos. 1904. Munich. D. (Km-915). Ag. 27,68 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...30,00. English: Germany. Bayern. Otto I. 5 marcos. 1904. München. D. (Km-915). Ag. 27,68 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4445
Alemania. Frankfurt am Main. Doble thaler. 1866. (Km-365). Ag. 36,99 g. Golpe en el canto, aun así buen ejemplar. EBC. Est...150,00. English: Germany. Frankfurt am Main. Free State. Doble thaler. 1866. (Km-365). Ag. 36,99 g. Golpe en el canto, aun así buen ejemplar. XF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4446
Alemania. Hamburg. 2 marcos. 1903. Hamburgo. J. (Km-612). Ag. 11,07 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Germany. Hamburg. 2 marcos. 1903. Hambourg. J. (Km-612). Ag. 11,07 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4447
Alemania. Hamburg. 3 marcos. 1909. Hamburgo. J. (Km-620). Ag. 16,71 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Germany. Hamburg. 3 marcos. 1909. Hambourg. J. (Km-620). Ag. 16,71 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4448
Alemania. Hamburg. 3 marcos. 1914. Hamburgo. J. (Km-620). Ag. 16,65 g. EBC+. Est...50,00. English: Germany. Hamburg. 3 marcos. 1914. Hambourg. J. (Km-620). Ag. 16,65 g. AU. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4449
Alemania. Hesse-Darmstadt. Ludwig III. 1 thaler. 1861. (Km-338). (Dav-707). Ag. 18,52 g. Pequeñas marcas. Brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...100,00. English: Germany. Hesse-Darmstadt. Ludwig III. 1 thaler. 1861. (Km-338). (Dav-707). Ag. 18,52 g. Pequeñas marcas. Brillo original. XF/AU. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4450
Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 groschen. 1827. Munich. D. (Km-410). Ag. 2,06 g. BC+. Est...10,00. English: Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 groschen. 1827. München. D. (Km-410). Ag. 2,06 g. Choice F. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4451
Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1814. Berlín. A. (Km-387). Ag. 21,97 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-/MBC. Est...40,00. English: Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1814. Berlin. A. (Km-387). Ag. 21,97 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF/VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4452
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm I. Thaler. 1861. Berlín. A. (Km-488). Ag. 18,50 g. Coronación de Wilhelm y Augusta. Limpiada. EBC+. Est...35,00. English: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm I. Thaler. 1861. Berlin. A. (Km-488). Ag. 18,50 g. Cleaned. AU. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4453
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm I. 1 thaler. 1870. Berlín. A. (Km-494). (Dav-782). Ag. 18,51 g. EBC-/EBC. Est...75,00. English: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm I. 1 thaler. 1870. Berlin. A. (Km-494). (Dav-782). Ag. 18,51 g. Almost XF/XF. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4454
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 2 marcos. 1901. Berlín. A. (Km-525). Ag. 11,09 g. 200º Aniversario de reinado en Prussia. Golpecito en el canto. Tono. EBC-. Est...25,00. English: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 2 marcos. 1901. Berlin. A. (Km-525). Ag. 11,09 g. 200º Aniversario de reinado en Prussia. Golpecito en el canto. Tono. Almost XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4455
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 2 marcos. 1913. Berlín. A. (Km-532). Ag. 11,09 g. Centenario de la derrota de Napoléon. Míima oxidación en reverso. EBC. Est...25,00. English: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 2 marcos. 1913. Berlin. A. (Km-532). Ag. 11,09 g. Centenario de la derrota de Napoléon. Míima oxidación en reverso. XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4456
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm III. 3 marcos. 1912. Berlín. A. (Km-527). Ag. 16,63 g. Parte de brillo original. EBC-. Est...30,00. English: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm III. 3 marcos. 1912. Berlin. A. (Km-527). Ag. 16,63 g. Parte de brillo original. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4457
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm I. 5 marcos. 1876. Berlín. A. (Km-503). Ag. 27,47 g. MBC-. Est...30,00. English: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm I. 5 marcos. 1876. Berlin. A. (Km-503). Ag. 27,47 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.