Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION

Date: 2014-10-30

# Items: 1395

Total starting: 676970

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2246 Numistats ref: 404394

1790. Portugal. María I. 1 cruzado novo (400 reis). (Fr. 121) (Gomes 19.02). AU. 1 gr. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
200 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2247 Numistats ref: 404393

1789. Portugal. María I. 1 quartinho (1000 reis). (Fr. 120) (Gomes 20.02). AU. 2,22 grs. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
375 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
375 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2248 Numistats ref: 404392

1789. Portugal. María I. 1/2 escudo (800 reis). (Fr. 119) (Gomes 22.01). AU. Sirvió como joya. Rara. 1,69 grs. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
400 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2249 Numistats ref: 404391

1789. Portugal. María I. 1/2 peça (3200 reis). (Fr. 117) (Gomes 25.01). AU. Rara. 7,01 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
1500 EUR Starting
2500 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2250 Numistats ref: 404390

1807. Portugal. Juan, Príncipe Regente. 1/2 peça (3200 reis). (Fr. 124) (Gomes 30.02). AU. Rara. 7,31 grs. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
1500 EUR Starting
2500 EUR Estimate
1900 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2251 Numistats ref: 404389

1805. Portugal. Juan, Príncipe Regente. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 123) (Gomes 32.03). AU. Cruz irradiada. Hojita en anverso. Bella. 14,33 grs. (EBC+). Description
EBC+ Grade
1500 EUR Starting
1800 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2252 Numistats ref: 404388

1806. Portugal. Juan, Príncipe Regente. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 123) (Gomes 32.05). AU. Acuñación floja en parte. 14,39 grs. (EBC-). Description
ebc- Grade
850 EUR Starting
1100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2253 Numistats ref: 404387

1807. Portugal. Juan, Príncipe Regente. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 123) (Gomes 32.06). AU. Limpiada. 14,03 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
700 EUR Starting
850 EUR Estimate
750 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2254 Numistats ref: 404386

1812. Portugal. Juan, Príncipe Regente. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 123) (Gomes 32.10). AU. Cruz irradiada. Limpiada. 14,34 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
725 EUR Starting
850 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2255 Numistats ref: 404385

1818. Portugal. Juan VI. 1 cruzado novo (400 reis). (Fr. 133) (Gomes 13.01). AU. Muy rara 0,81 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
3000 EUR Starting
4000 EUR Estimate
3200 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2256 Numistats ref: 404384

1818. Portugal. Juan VI. 1 escudo (1600 reis). (Fr. 130) (Gomes 16.01). AU. Limpiada. Muy rara. 3,59 grs. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
2800 EUR Starting
3500 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2257 Numistats ref: 404383

1818. Portugal. Juan VI. 1/2 peça (3200 reis). (Fr. 129) (Gomes 17.01). AU. 7,19 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
1500 EUR Starting
2000 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2258 Numistats ref: 404382

1821. Portugal. Juan VI. 1/2 peça (3200 reis). (Fr. 129) (Gomes 17.04). AU. Muy rara. 7,08 grs. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
3500 EUR Starting
5000 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2259 Numistats ref: 404381

1822. Portugal. Juan VI. 1/2 peça (3200 reis). (Fr. 129) (Gomes 17.05). AU. 9 frutos. Cruz sencilla. 7,15 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
650 EUR Starting
850 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2260 Numistats ref: 404380

1822. Portugal. Juan VI. Lisboa. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 128) (Gomes 18.07). AU. 9 frutos. 14,08 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
725 EUR Starting
850 EUR Estimate
760 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2261 Numistats ref: 404379

1824. Portugal. Juan VI. Lisboa. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 128) (Gomes 18.29). AU. 17 frutos. 14,29 grs. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
750 EUR Starting
900 EUR Estimate
780 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2262 Numistats ref: 404378

1827. Portugal. Pedro IV. 1/2 peça (3200 reis). (Fr. 135) (Gomes 08.01). AU. Rayita en reverso. Rara. 7,16 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
1400 EUR Starting
1800 EUR Estimate
1600 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2263 Numistats ref: 404377

1830. Portugal. Miguel I. 1/2 peça (3200 reis). (Fr. 139) (Gomes 14.01). AU. Rara. 7,15 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
1400 EUR Starting
1800 EUR Estimate
1500 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2264 Numistats ref: 404376

1831. Portugal. Miguel I. 1/2 peça (3200 reis). (Fr. 139) (Gomes 14.02). AU. Levísima rayita y hojita. Rara. 7,14 grs. (EBC-). Description
ebc- Grade
1800 EUR Starting
2300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2265 Numistats ref: 404375

1833. Portugal. María II. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 141) (Gomes 18.02). AU. Bella. Rara. 14,25 grs. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
3000 EUR Starting
4500 EUR Estimate
4000 EUR Realized