Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION

Date: 2014-10-30

# Items: 1395

Total starting: 676970

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2226 Numistats ref: 404334

1747. Portugal. Juan V. 1 escudo (1600 reis). (Fr. 90) (Gomes 117.22). AU. 3,19 grs. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
280 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2227 Numistats ref: 404413

1734. Portugal. Juan V. 1/2 peça (3200 reis). (Fr. 88) (Gomes 122.10). AU. 7,06 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
1200 EUR Starting
1500 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2228 Numistats ref: 404412

1739. Portugal. Juan V. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 86) (Gomes 127.18). AU. Escasa. 14,22 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
2000 EUR Starting
2500 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2229 Numistats ref: 404411

1746. Portugal. Juan V. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 86) (Gomes 127.26). AU. Leves rayitas en anverso. 14,24 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
1600 EUR Starting
1900 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2230 Numistats ref: 404410

1724. Portugal. Juan V. Lisboa. 1 dobra (12800 reis). (Fr. 84) (Gomes 134.01). AU. Rarísima. 28,48 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
32500 EUR Starting
40000 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2231 Numistats ref: 404409

1752. Portugal. José I. 1 cruzado (400 reis). (Fr. 106) (Gomes 36.01). AU. Corona de 4 arcos. 1,01 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2232 Numistats ref: 404408

1752. Portugal. José I. 1 cruzado (400 reis). (Fr. 106) (Gomes 37.01). AU. Corona de 5 arcos. 1,08 grs. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
200 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2233 Numistats ref: 404407

1771. Portugal. José I. 1 cruzado (400 reis). (Fr. 106) (Gomes 37.05). AU. 1,02 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
250 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2234 Numistats ref: 404406

1751. Portugal. José I. 1 escudo (1600 reis). (Fr. 103) (Gomes 47.01). AU. Golpecitos y rayitas. 3,51 grs. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
400 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2235 Numistats ref: 404405

1771. Portugal. José I. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 101) (Gomes 53.23). AU. Bella. 14,23 grs. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
700 EUR Starting
1000 EUR Estimate
790 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2236 Numistats ref: 404404

1775. Portugal. José I. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 101) (Gomes 53.29). AU. 14,46 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
700 EUR Starting
900 EUR Estimate
700 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2237 Numistats ref: 404403

1778. Portugal. María I y Pedro III. 1 cruzado (400 reis). (Fr. 112) (Gomes 19.02). AU. Algo alabeada. 1,27 grs. (EBC-). Description
ebc- Grade
225 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2238 Numistats ref: 404402

1784. Portugal. María I y Pedro III. 1 cruzado (400 reis). (Fr. 112) (Gomes 19.05). AU. 1,06 grs. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
225 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2239 Numistats ref: 404401

1779. Portugal. María I y Pedro III. 1 quartinho (1000 reis). (Fr. 111) (Gomes 20.03). AU. Bella. Rara. 2,66 grs. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
500 EUR Starting
700 EUR Estimate
750 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2240 Numistats ref: 404400

1778. Portugal. María I y Pedro III. 1/2 escudo (800 reis). (Fr. 110) (Gomes 21.02). AU. 1,52 grs. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2241 Numistats ref: 404399

1780. Portugal. María I y Pedro III. 1/2 escudo (800 reis). (Fr. 110) (Gomes 21.03). AU. Pequeña punzonada en anverso. 1,49 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
225 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
270 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2242 Numistats ref: 404398

1784. Portugal. María I y Pedro III. 1/2 escudo (800 reis). (Fr. 110) Gomes 21.04). AU. 1,68 grs. BC+. Description
280 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2243 Numistats ref: 404397

1779. Portugal. María I y Pedro III. 1 escudo (1600 reis). (Fr. 109) (Gomes 23.04). AU. 3,56 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
800 EUR Starting
1000 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2244 Numistats ref: 404396

1784. Portugal. María I y Pedro III. 1/2 peça (3200 reis). (Fr. 108) (Gomes 25.02). AU. Rara. 7,14 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
2000 EUR Starting
3000 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2245 Numistats ref: 404395

1780. Portugal. María I y Pedro III. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 107) (Gomes 27.06). AU. Leve hojita. 14,22 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
700 EUR Starting
900 EUR Estimate
740 EUR Realized