Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION

Date: 2014-10-30

# Items: 1395

Total starting: 676970

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2186 Numistats ref: 404252

1719/8. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 84.02 var). AU. 1,07 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2187 Numistats ref: 404251

1720. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 84.03). AU. 1,07 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2188 Numistats ref: 404250

1721. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 84.04). AU. 1,05 grs. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2189 Numistats ref: 404249

1736. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 84.08). AU. 0,94 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2190 Numistats ref: 404248

1738. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 84.09). AU. 1,06 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2191 Numistats ref: 404247

1739. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 84.10). AU. 1,06 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2192 Numistats ref: 404246

1741. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 84.12). AU. Corona de 4 arcos. 1,04 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2193 Numistats ref: 404245

1741. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 84.12). AU. Corona de 5 arcos. 0,96 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2194 Numistats ref: 404244

1742. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 84.13). AU. 1,01 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2195 Numistats ref: 404243

1743. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 84.14). AU. 1,12 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2196 Numistats ref: 404242

1744. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 84.15). AU. 1,02 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2197 Numistats ref: 404241

1746. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 84.17). AU. 1,03 grs. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
180 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2198 Numistats ref: 404240

1748. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 84.20). AU. 1,04 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2199 Numistats ref: 404239

1722. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 85.01). AU. 1,05 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
175 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2200 Numistats ref: 404238

1723. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 85.02). AU. 0,95 grs. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2201 Numistats ref: 404237

1724/3. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 85.04). AU. 1,09 grs. EBC-/MBC+. Description
ebc- Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2202 Numistats ref: 404236

1725. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 85.05). AU. 1,09 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2203 Numistats ref: 404235

1726. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 85.07). AU. Corona de 4 arcos. 0,95 grs. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
150 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2204 Numistats ref: 404234

1726. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 85.07). AU. Corona de 5 arcos. 1,10 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2205 Numistats ref: 404233

1728. Portugal. Juan V. 1 cruzado ó pinto (400 reis). (Fr. 100) (Gomes 85.08). AU. 1,05 grs. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate