Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION

Date: 2014-10-30

# Items: 1395

Total starting: 676970

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2226 Numistats ref: 404334

1747. Portugal. Juan V. 1 escudo (1600 reis). (Fr. 90) (Gomes 117.22). AU. 3,19 grs. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
280 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2231 Numistats ref: 404409

1752. Portugal. José I. 1 cruzado (400 reis). (Fr. 106) (Gomes 36.01). AU. Corona de 4 arcos. 1,01 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2232 Numistats ref: 404408

1752. Portugal. José I. 1 cruzado (400 reis). (Fr. 106) (Gomes 37.01). AU. Corona de 5 arcos. 1,08 grs. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
200 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2235 Numistats ref: 404405

1771. Portugal. José I. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 101) (Gomes 53.23). AU. Bella. 14,23 grs. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
700 EUR Starting
1000 EUR Estimate
790 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2236 Numistats ref: 404404

1775. Portugal. José I. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 101) (Gomes 53.29). AU. 14,46 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
700 EUR Starting
900 EUR Estimate
700 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2239 Numistats ref: 404401

1779. Portugal. María I y Pedro III. 1 quartinho (1000 reis). (Fr. 111) (Gomes 20.03). AU. Bella. Rara. 2,66 grs. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
500 EUR Starting
700 EUR Estimate
750 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2240 Numistats ref: 404400

1778. Portugal. María I y Pedro III. 1/2 escudo (800 reis). (Fr. 110) (Gomes 21.02). AU. 1,52 grs. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2241 Numistats ref: 404399

1780. Portugal. María I y Pedro III. 1/2 escudo (800 reis). (Fr. 110) (Gomes 21.03). AU. Pequeña punzonada en anverso. 1,49 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
225 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
270 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2245 Numistats ref: 404395

1780. Portugal. María I y Pedro III. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 107) (Gomes 27.06). AU. Leve hojita. 14,22 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
700 EUR Starting
900 EUR Estimate
740 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2246 Numistats ref: 404394

1790. Portugal. María I. 1 cruzado novo (400 reis). (Fr. 121) (Gomes 19.02). AU. 1 gr. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
200 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2247 Numistats ref: 404393

1789. Portugal. María I. 1 quartinho (1000 reis). (Fr. 120) (Gomes 20.02). AU. 2,22 grs. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
375 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
375 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2250 Numistats ref: 404390

1807. Portugal. Juan, Príncipe Regente. 1/2 peça (3200 reis). (Fr. 124) (Gomes 30.02). AU. Rara. 7,31 grs. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
1500 EUR Starting
2500 EUR Estimate
1900 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2253 Numistats ref: 404387

1807. Portugal. Juan, Príncipe Regente. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 123) (Gomes 32.06). AU. Limpiada. 14,03 grs. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
700 EUR Starting
850 EUR Estimate
750 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2255 Numistats ref: 404385

1818. Portugal. Juan VI. 1 cruzado novo (400 reis). (Fr. 133) (Gomes 13.01). AU. Muy rara 0,81 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
3000 EUR Starting
4000 EUR Estimate
3200 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2260 Numistats ref: 404380

1822. Portugal. Juan VI. Lisboa. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 128) (Gomes 18.07). AU. 9 frutos. 14,08 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
725 EUR Starting
850 EUR Estimate
760 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2261 Numistats ref: 404379

1824. Portugal. Juan VI. Lisboa. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 128) (Gomes 18.29). AU. 17 frutos. 14,29 grs. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
750 EUR Starting
900 EUR Estimate
780 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2262 Numistats ref: 404378

1827. Portugal. Pedro IV. 1/2 peça (3200 reis). (Fr. 135) (Gomes 08.01). AU. Rayita en reverso. Rara. 7,16 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
1400 EUR Starting
1800 EUR Estimate
1600 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2263 Numistats ref: 404377

1830. Portugal. Miguel I. 1/2 peça (3200 reis). (Fr. 139) (Gomes 14.01). AU. Rara. 7,15 grs. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
1400 EUR Starting
1800 EUR Estimate
1500 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2265 Numistats ref: 404375

1833. Portugal. María II. 1 peça (6400 reis). (Fr. 141) (Gomes 18.02). AU. Bella. Rara. 14,25 grs. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
3000 EUR Starting
4500 EUR Estimate
4000 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 263 - GENERAL AUCTION - 2266 Numistats ref: 404374

1851. Portugal. María II. 5000 reis. (Fr. 142) (Gomes 45.03). AU. 8,94 grs. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
400 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized