Auction 340 – On-line auction

Fecha: 2019-12-10

# Objetos: 1640

Total salida: 90610

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2211
AH 90. Califato Omeya de Damasco. El-Vlalid. Merw. Dirhem. (S.Album 128) (Lavoix 326). 3 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2212
AH 123. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Hisham. Damasco. Dirhem. (S.Album 137) (Lavoix 492). 2,75 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2213
AH 121. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Hisham. Wasit. Dirhem. (S.Album 137) (Lavoix 522). 2,87 g. EBC-/MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2214
AH 123. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Hisham. Wasit. Dirhem. (S.Album 137) (Lavoix 528). 2,79 g. Oxidaciones en margen. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2215
AH 127. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Ibrahim. Wasit. Dirhem. (S.Album 140) (Lavoix 533). 2,83 g. Escasa. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2216
AH 129. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Merwan II ibn Muhammad. Wasit. Dirhem. (S.Album 142) (Lavoix 550). 2,89 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2217
AH 150. Emirato Independiente. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 48) (Fro. 1). 2,57 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2218
AH 154. Emirato Independiente. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 52) (Fro. 1). 2,68 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2219
AH 160. Emirato Independiente. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 58) (Fro. 1). 2,70 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2220
AH 162. Emirato Independiente. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 60) (Fro. 1). 2,74 g. Dos rayitas en campo anverso. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2221
AH 164. Emirato Independiente. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 62) (Fro. 1). 2,62 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2222
AH 185. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 83) (Fro. 4). 2,37 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2223
AH 188. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 86) (Fro. 2). 2,43 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2224
AH 188. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 86) (Fro. 2). 2,66 g. Pequeña grieta radial. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2225
AH 189. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 87) (Fro. 1). 2,71 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2226
AH 191. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Dirhem. (V. 89) (Fro. 1). 2,67 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2227
AH 198. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus Dirhem. (V. 104) (Fro. 1). 2,63 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2228
AH 199. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 106) (Fro. 8). 2,65 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2229
AH 200. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 107) (Fro. 5). 2,72 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2230
AH 201. Emirato Independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 112) (Fro. 10). 2,70 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2231
AH 224. Emirato Independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 170) (Fro. 2). 2,38 g. MBC.