Auction 340 – On-line auction

Date: 2019-12-10

# Items: 1640

Total starting: 90610

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2190
Cese (Tarragona). Semis. (FAB. 2306) (ACIP. 1129). 7 g. Campos repasados. (MBC).
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2191
Cese (Tarragona). Semis. (FAB. 2306) (ACIP. 1129). 7 g. Realzada a buril. (MBC+).
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2192
Cese (Tarragona). Semis. (FAB. 2313) (ACIP. 1139). 8,95 g. MBC-/MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2193
Cese (Tarragona). Triente. (FAB. 2320) (ACIP. 1118). 3,41 g. Escasa. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2194
Cese (Tarragona). Triente. (FAB. 2323) (ACIP. 1132). 4,65 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2195
Cese (Tarragona). Cuadrante. (FAB. 2326) (ACIP. 1114). 2,34 g. MBC-/MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2196
Cese (Tarragona). Cuadrante. (FAB. 2327 var) (ACIP. 1119). 2,69 g. Pátina verde. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2197
Cese (Tarragona). Cuadrante. (FAB. 2330) (ACIP. 1156 var). 3,63 g. Signo con trazo superior. MBC/MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2198
Cese (Tarragona). Sextante. (FAB. 2343) (ACIP. 1112). 3,71 g. MBC/MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2199
Cese (Tarragona). Sextante. (FAB. 2344) (ACIP. 1115). 1,67 g. BC/BC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2200
Cese (Tarragona). Sextante. (FAB. 2346) (ACIP. 1134). 2,01 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2201
Cese (Tarragona). Uncia. (FAB. 2347) (ACIP. 1121). 1,38 g. Realzada a buril. Rara. (MBC).
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2202
Cesse (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2349) (ACIP. 1205). 12,80 g. Defecto en borde. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2203
Cesse (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2350) (ACIP. 1202). 11,86 g. Campos repasados. (EBC-).
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2204
Cesse (Tarragona). As. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 1201). 14,41 g. Muy rara. BC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2205
Tarraco (Tarragona). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 2357) (ACIP. 3253). 9,15 g. BC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2206
Tiberio. Tarraco (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2376) (ACIP. 3273). 8,45 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2207
Titiacos (Tricio). As. (FAB. 2392) (ACIP. 1890). 8,36 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2208
Turiaso (Tarazona). As. (FAB. 2424) (ACIP. 1708). 10,34 g. Pátina verde. BC/BC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2209
Turiasu (Tarazona). As. (FAB. 2425) (ACIP. 1704). 9,87 g. Campos repasados. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 340 – On-line auction - 2210
AH 81. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Abd al-Malik. Al-Basra. Dirhem. (S.Album 126) (Lavoix 177). 2,32 g. MBC.