Subasta 408
Subasta 408
Date: 2023-04-19
# Items: 1691
Total starting: 194157
All items (1691)
Greece - Hellenism (9)
Macedonian Empire (4)
Kingdom of Thrace (1)
Roman Republic (24)
Roman Empire (74)
Byzantine Empire (6)
Celtiberian coins (27)
Suebi coinage (1)
Visigothic Kingdom (7)
Coinage of Al Andalus (88)
Count of Empuries (1)
County of Urgell (1)
Viscounty of Bearn (2)
Crown of Aragon (85)
Kingdoms of Castile & Leon (30)
Kingdom of Navarre (1)
Catholic Kings (1475-1504) (16)
Juana & Carlos (1504-1555) (3)
Carlos I (1516-1556) (2)
Felipe II (1556-1598) (10)
Felipe III (1598-1621) (22)
Felipe IV (1621-1665) (29)
Catalan Revolt (1640-1652) (6)
Carlos II (1665-1700) (4)
Carlos III, Archduke (1700-1714) (1)
Felipe V (1700-1746) (8)
Fernando VI (1746-1759) (9)
Carlos III (1759-1788) (24)
Carlos IV (1788-1808) (48)
Fernando IV of Naples, Infant of Spain (1)
Jose Napoleon (1808-1813) (5)
Napoleonic Catalonia (1808-1814) (4)
Fernando VII (1808-1833) (74)
Isabel II (1833-1868) (152)
Andorra (1)
Provisional Government (1868-1871) & First Republic (1873-1874) (20)
Amadeo I (1871-1873) (10)
Carlos VII, Pretender (1868-1909) (4)
Alfonso XII (1874-1885) (33)
Alfonso XIII (1885-1931) (91)
Second Republic (1931-1939) (6)
Local issues of the Spanish Civil War (39)
Franco's Dictatorship (1936-1975) (14)
Juan Carlos I (1975-2014) (8)
Germany (4)
Saudi Arabia (1)
Argentina (2)
Australia (15)
Austria (7)
Bahamas (3)
Belgium (2)
Bermuda (1)
Bolivia (2)
Brazil (19)
Bulgaria (1)
Canada (17)
China (8)
Colombia (1)
Cuba (8)
Denmark (1)
Dominican Republic (1)
Egypt (8)
Straits Settlements (2)
United States (14)
France (25)
Gibraltar (15)
Great Britain (31)
Guyana (1)
Hungary (3)
India (7)
British India (4)
Netherlands Indies (1)
Indonesia (1)
French Indochine (2)
Iran (1)
Israel (1)
Italy (3)
Japan (13)
Isle of Man (1)
Morocco (1)
Mexico (47)
Netherlands (1)
Palau (1)
Panama (1)
Peru (2)
Poland (1)
Portugal (6)
Romania (1)
Russia (2)
Sao Tome & Principe (1)
Seychelles (1)
South Africa (12)
Thailand (3)
Tunisia (1)
Turkey (1)
Uruguay (1)
Papal States (2)
Ancient coins (11)
Islamic coins (2)
Spanish Monarchy (8)
Peseta System (12)
Second Republic & Local issues of the Spansih Civil War (8)
Franco's Dictatorship & Juan Carlos I (7)
World coins (37)
Aclamation (5)
Other events (21)
World medals (20)
Weights & Sigillography (2)
Lots (2)
Spanish bank notes (115)
Local paper issues of the Spanish Civil War (57)
World paper money (60)
Stocks (2)
Bank documents (1)
(5)
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2102
Cuba. 1989. 10 pesos. (KM. 242.1). 30º Aniversario de la Revolución. AG. 31,09 g. Proof.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2103
Cuba. 1989. 10 pesos. (KM. 243.1). 30º Aniversario de la Revolución. AG. 31,09 g. Proof.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2104
Cuba. 2001. 10 pesos. (KM. 765). 106 Aniversario de su caída en combate - Jose Martí. AG. 30,97 g. Proof.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2105
Cuba. 1916. 10 pesos. (Fr. 3) (KM. 20). Leves marquitas. AU. 16,74 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2106
Dinamarca. 1740. 12 skilling. (KM. 4). Escasa. AG. 3 g. BC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2107
Rep√∫blica Dominicana. 1939. 1 peso. (KM. 22). Golpecitos. AG. 26,65 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2108
Egipto. AH 1335/1916. Hussein Kamil. 20 piastras. (KM. 321). AG. 27,53 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2109
Egipto. AH 1341/1923. Fuad I. H (Birmingham). 20 piastres. (KM. 338). AG. 27,62 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2110
Egipto. AH 1348/1929. Fuad I. 20 piastres. (KM. 352). AG. 27,89 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2111
Egipto. AH 1352/1933. Fuad I. 20 piastres. (KM. 352). AG. 27,92 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2112
Egipto. AH 1340/1922. Fuad I. 100 piastras. (Fr. 28) (KM. 341). Escasa. AU. 8,47 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2113
Egipto. AH 1356/1937. Farouk. 20 piastres. (KM. 368). Golpecitos. AG. 27,97 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2114
Egipto. AH 1358/1939. Farouk. 20 piastres. (KM. 368). AG. 27,95 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2115
Egipto. AH 1403/1982. 1 libra. (KM. 542). 50º Aniversario de las Fuerzas del Aire. AG. 15,01 g. S/C-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2116
Establecimientos del Estrecho. 1907. Eduardo VII. H (Heaton, Birmingham). 1 dólar. (KM. 25). AG. 20,17 g. MBC/MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2117
Establecimientos del Estrecho. 1920. Jorge V. 1 dólar. (KM. 33). Manchita. Escasa. AG. 16,78 g. MBC+/EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2118
Estados Unidos. 1880. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (KM. 110). AG. 26,63 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2119
Estados Unidos. 1885. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (KM. 110). Leves marquitas. AG. 26,75 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2120
Estados Unidos. 1886. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 110). Limpiada. AG. 26,76 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2121
Estados Unidos. 1889. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 110). AG. 26,64 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2122
Estados Unidos. 1922. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (KM. 150). AG. 26,73 g. MBC+.
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
80
81