#65. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-03-23

# Items: 2362

Total starting: 187385

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1387
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24.86g/37mm). 1888 *18-88. Madrid MPM. (Cal-2019-92). EBC-. Abrillantada.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1388
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24.96g/37mm). 1889 *18-89. Madrid MPM. (Cal-2019-93). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1389
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24.81g/37mm). 1889 *18-89. Madrid MPM. (Cal-2019-93). EBC-. Golpe en canto y leves marquitas.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1390
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,95g/37mm). 1890 *18-90. Madrid MPM. (Cal-2019-95). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1391
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,95g/37mm). 1890 *18-90. Madrid MPM. (Cal-2019-95). EBC-. Limpiada. Rayitas.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1392
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,86g/37mm). 1890 *18-90. Madrid PGM. (Cal-2019-97). MBC-.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1393
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,71g/37mm). 1890 *18-90. Madrid PGM. (Cal-2019-97). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1394
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,79g/37mm). 1891 *18-91. Madrid PGM. (Cal-2019-98). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1395
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,98g/37mm). 1891 *18-91. Madrid PGM. (Cal-2019-98). MBC+/EBC-. Limpiada.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1396
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,04g/37mm). 1892 *18-92. Madrid PGM. (Cal-2019-99). MBC/MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1397
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,09g/37mm). 1892 *18-92. Madrid PGM. (Cal-2019-99). MBC+. Restos de brillo original.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1398
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,03g/37mm). 1892 *18-92. Madrid PGM. (Cal-2019-100). MBC+. Limpiada.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1399
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,05g/37mm). 1892 *18-92. Madrid PGM. (Cal-2019-100). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1400
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,03g/37mm). 1893 *18-93. Madrid PGL. (Cal-2019-102). EBC-/EBC. Limpiada.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1401
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,00g/37mm). 1893 *18-93. Madrid PGV. (Cal-2019-103). MBC. Escasa. PƔtina.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1402
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,84g/37mm). 1894 *18-94. Madrid PGV. (Cal-2019-104). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1403
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,90g/37mm). 1894 *18-94. Madrid PGV. (Cal-2019-104). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1404
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,87g/37mm). 1896 *18-96. Madrid PGV. (Cal-2019-106). MBC+/EBC-. Limpiada. Marquitas.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1405
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,01g/37mm). 1896 *18-96. Madrid PGV. (Cal-2019-106). EBC-. Limpiada. Marquitas.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1406
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,88g/37mm). 1897*18-97. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-107). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1407
Centenario de la Peseta
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,93g/37mm). 1897 *18-97. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-107). EBC+. Marquitas. Brillo original.