AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Date: 2022-02-22

# Items: 1486

Total starting: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2967
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 8 maravedis. 1843. Segovia. (Cal-130). Ae. 9,77 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 8 maravedís. 1843. Segovia. (Cal-130). Ae. 9,77 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2968
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 8 maravedis. 1848. Segovia. (Cal-135). Ae. 9,96 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 8 maravedís. 1848. Segovia. (Cal-135). Ae. 9,96 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2969
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 10 centimos de real. 1859. Calahorra (La Rioja). (Cal-175). Ae. 3,91 g. VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 10 céntimos de real. 1859. Calahorra (La Rioja). (Cal-175). Ae. 3,91 g. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2970
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 centimos de escudo. 1868. Segovia. OM. (Cal-195). Ae. 9,10 g. XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Segovia. OM. (Cal-195). Ae. 9,10 g. EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2971
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 centimo de escudo. 1867. Segovia. Without OM. (Cal-225). Ae. 2,56 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 céntimo de escudo. 1867. Segovia. Sin OM. (Cal-225). Ae. 2,56 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2972
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 centimo de escudo. 1867. Segovia. OM. (Cal-226). Ae. 2,61 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 céntimo de escudo. 1867. Segovia. OM. (Cal-226). Ae. 2,61 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2973
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 centimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-233). Ae. 6,42 g. XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-233). Ae. 6,42 g. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2974
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 centimos de escudo. 1867. Jubia. OM. (Cal-236). Ae. 6,27 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. 1867. Jubia. OM. (Cal-236). Ae. 6,27 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2975
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 centimos de escudo. 1868. Segovia. OM. (Cal-241). Ae. 6,12 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Segovia. OM. (Cal-241). Ae. 6,12 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2976
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 25 centimos de real. 1862. Segovia. (Cal-241). Ae. 6,41 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 25 céntimos de real. 1862. Segovia. (Cal-241). Ae. 6,41 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2977
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1854. Barcelona. (Cal-277). Ag. 1,31 g. Almost XF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1854. Barcelona. (Cal-277). Ag. 1,31 g. EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2978
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1849. Madrid. CL. (Cal-301). Ag. 1,33 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1849. Madrid. CL. (Cal-301). Ag. 1,33 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2979
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Sevilla. (Cal-321). Ag. 1,27 g. Scratches on obverse. Choice VF/XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Sevilla. (Cal-321). Ag. 1,27 g. Rayas en anverso. MBC+/EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2980
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Sevilla. (Cal-321). Ag. 1,30 g. lightly rubbed. Minor scratches. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Sevilla. (Cal-321). Ag. 1,30 g. Algo frotada y marquitas. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2981
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1839. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-381). Ag. 2,97 g. Scarce. F/Choice F. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1839. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-381). Ag. 2,97 g. Escasa. BC/BC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2982
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 4 reales. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-453). Ag. 5,14 g. Cleaned. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 reales. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-453). Ag. 5,14 g. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2983
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 40 centimos de escudo. 1866. Madrid. (Cal-501). Ag. 5,07 g. Scratch on reverse. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 40 céntimos de escudo. 1866. Madrid. (Cal-501). Ag. 5,07 g. Raya en reverso. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2984
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 40 centimos de escudo. 1867. Madrid. (Cal-502). Ag. 5,05 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 40 céntimos de escudo. 1867. Madrid. (Cal-502). Ag. 5,05 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2985
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 40 centimos de escudo. 1867. Madrid. (Cal-502). Ag. 5,11 g. Mark on obverse. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 40 céntimos de escudo. 1867. Madrid. (Cal-502). Ag. 5,11 g. Marca en anverso. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2986
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 10 reales. 1863. Madrid. (Cal-540). Ag. 12,71 g. Scarce. F/Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 10 reales. 1863. Madrid. (Cal-540). Ag. 12,71 g. Escasa. BC/MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2987
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 10 reales. 1864. Madrid. (Cal-541). Ag. 12,85 g. Scarce. Almost F/Choice F. Est...65,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 10 reales. 1864. Madrid. (Cal-541). Ag. 12,85 g. Escasa. BC-/BC+. Est...65,00.