E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-04-27

# Items: 820

Total starting: 25092

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4799
Lot of 28 different coins of Alfonso XIII, II Republic and Spanish Civil War. Includes 15 silver coins. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/XF. Est...200,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 28 monedas diferentes de Alfonso XIII, II República y Guerra Civil. Incluye 15 monedas de plata. A EXAMINAR. BC+/EBC. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4800
Lot of 6 world coins from the 20th century, United States (2), Portugal, Brazil, Switzerland and Germany. All in silver.  TO EXAMINE. Choice F/XF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 6 piezas mundiales del siglo XX, Estados Unidos (2), Portugal, Brasil, Suiza y Alemania. Todas de plata. A EXAMINAR. BC+/EBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4801
Peru. Lot of 2 pieces of 1 peseta 1880.  TO EXAMINE. Choice F. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Perú. Lote de 2 piezas de 1 peseta 1880. A EXAMINAR. BC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4802
Lot of 2 islamic coins, 1 dirham and 1 felus.  TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 2 monedas árabes, 1 dirham y 1 felús. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4803
Lot of 22 coins from Portugal and Colonies. Great variety of values, Kings and dates, including some scarce and from colonies like Angola or Mozambique. Ag.  TO EXAMINE. Almost F/XF. Est...200,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 22 monedas de Portugal y Colonias. Gran variedad de valores, Reyes y fechas, incluyendo alguna escasa y de colonias como Angola o Mozambique. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC-/EBC. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4804
Lot of 4 wallets of Juan Carlos I, Numismatic proofs of the FNMT years 1976, 1977, 1979 and 1981 World Cup '82.  TO EXAMINE . UNC. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 4 carteras Juan Carlos I, Pruebas numismáticas de la FNMT años 1976, 1977, 1979 y 1981 Mundial del ´82. A EXAMINAR . SC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4805
Lot of 6 wallets of Juan Carlos I, 1977 (3) and 1979 (3).  TO EXAMINE. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 6 carteras de Juan Carlos I, 1977 (3) y 1979 (3). A EXAMINAR. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4806
Lot of 9 coins from Russia and the Golden Horde. Kopek type of different governors and Dirhams, some fractured. Ag.  TO EXAMINE. Choice F/VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 9 monedas de Rusia y de la Golden Horde (Orda de oro). Tipo Kopek de diferentes gobernadores y Dirhams, algunos fracturados. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4807
Lot of 5 Russian coins. Kopek type of different governors. Ag.  TO EXAMINE. Choice F/VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 5 monedas de Rusia. Tipo Kopek de diferentes gobernadores. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4808
Lot of 3 Russian coins. Kopek type of Boris Godunov 1598-1605. Ag.  TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 3 monedas de Rusia. Tipo Kopek de Boris Godunov 1598-1605. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4809
Lot of 6 Golden Horde coins. Type Dirhams of Shadi rogar Khan. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Choice F. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 6 monedas de la Golden Horde (Orda de oro). Tipo Dirhams de Shadi rogar Khan. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC-/BC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4810
Russia. 1977. Set in the Original Government Packaging and certificate of authenticity, 3 pieces, 1 of 10 roubles (Km-Y150), 2 of 5 roubles (km-Y150). PR. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rusia. 1977. Set de 3 piezas en su embalaje original y su certificado de garantía, 1 de 10 roubles (Km-Y150), 2 de 5 roubles (km-Y145). PROOF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4811
Lot of 2 Golden Horde coins. Muhammad Uzbek (1313-1341) one with countermark.  Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Almost VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 2 monedas de la Golden Horde (Orda de oro). Muhammad Uzbek (1313-1341) una con contramarca. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC-/MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4812
Lot of 8 Russian coins. First half of the 20th century, different values and dates. Ag/Ae/Znc. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 8 monedas de Rusia. Primera mitad del siglo XX, diferentes valores y fechas. Ag/Ae/Znc. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4813
Lot of 22 heterogeneous coins, contains pieces from the periods; Ancient Greece, Ancient Hispanic, Spanish Monarchy, some modern foreign silver and some medals. TO EXAMINE. /UNC. Est...150,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 22 piezas heterogéneas, contiene piezas de los periodos; Grecia antigua, Hispana Antigua, Monarquía Españolas, alguna extrajera moderna de plata y algunas medallas. A EXAMINAR. RC/SC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4814
Tatarstan. Token. (Km-1/2/3). 1 Kilo of bread, 10 and 20 Litres of oil. XF/UNC. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Tatarstan. Token. (Km-1/2/3). Cu-Ni. 1 Kilo de pan, 10 y 20 Litros de petróleo. EBC/SC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4815
Lot of 75 different bimetallic world coins. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Almost UNC. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 75 monedas mundiales bimetálicas distintas. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/SC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4816
Lot of 440 world coins presented in 2 albums. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Almost UNC. Est...120,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 440 monedas mundiales presentadas en 2 álbumes. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/SC-. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4817
Lot of 20 coins, 2 Islamic, 9 from the Spanish Monarchy, 6 from the Centenary of the Peseta and 3 from Morocco. TO EXAMINE. F/Choice VF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 20 piezas, 2 islámicas, 9 de Monarquía Española, 6 del Centenario de la Peseta y 3 de Marruecos. A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4818
Lot of 5 Mongolian coins. Felus of the 13th century. Ae. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 5 monedas de Mongolia. Felus del Siglo XIII. Ae. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4819
Lot of 4 modern medals. XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 4 medallas modernas. EBC. Est...25,00.