E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-04-27

# Items: 820

Total starting: 25092

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4715
France. Louis XV. 1 ecu. 1767. Pau. (Km-518). (Gad-332a). Ag. 28,40 g. Tone. Choice F. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis XV. 1 ecu. 1767. Pau. (Km-518). (Gad-332a). Ag. 28,40 g. Tono. BC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4716
France. 20 francs. 1934. (Km-879). (Gad-852). Ag. 20,00 g. AU. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. 20 francs. 1934. (Km-879). (Gad-852). Ag. 20,00 g. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4717
France. 10 euros. 2013. Ag. 22,18 g. Year of the snake. Mintage 10.000. PR. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. 10 euros. 2013. Ag. 22,18 g. Año de la serpiente. Tirada de 10.000 unidades. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4718
United Kingdom. Victoria Queen. 2 shillings. 1900. (Km-781). Ag. 11,27 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 2 shillings. 1900. (Km-781). Ag. 11,27 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4719
British West Africa. George V. 1 penny. 1929. (Km-9). 9,18 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: British West Africa. George V. 1 penny. 1929. (Km-9). Cu-Ni. 9,18 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4720
Haiti. 1 centime. 1830, AN28. (Km-A21). Ae. 2,77 g. Choice F. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Haití. 1 centime. 1830, AN28. (Km-A21). Ae. 2,77 g. BC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4721
India. Bombay Presidency. 1/4 anna. 1830. (Km-231.1). Ae. 6,47 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: India. Presidencia de Bombay. 1/4 anna. 1830. (Km-231.1). Ae. 6,47 g. MBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4722
Kiribati. 5 dollars. 1981. (Km-10a). Ag. 28,19 g. 2nd of Independence and Wedding of Carlos and Diana. PR. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Kiribati. 5 dollars. 1981. (Km-10a). Ag. 28,19 g. 2º Aniversario de la Independencia y Boda de Carlos y Diana. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4723
Low Countries. Weight for double ducat. 6,60 g. VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Países Bajos. Ponderal para doble ducado. 6,60 g. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4724
Panama. 1 balboa. 1947. (Km-13). Ag. 26,63 g. XF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Panamá. 1 balboa. 1947. (Km-13). Ag. 26,63 g. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4725
Panama. 5 balboas. 1972. (Km-30). Ag. 34,99 g. FAO. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Panamá. 5 balboas. 1972. (Km-30). Ag. 34,99 g. FAO. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4726
Portugal. D. Joao I (1385-1433). 1 Real de 3-1/2 Libras. Lisbon. (Gomes-54.04). Ve. 1,13 g. VF. Est...45,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Portugal. D. Joao I (1385-1433). 1 Real de 3-1/2 Libras. Lisboa. (Gomes-54.04). Ve. 1,13 g. MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4727
Portuguese India. 1 rupee. 1912/1. (Km-18). Ag. 11,60 g. Clear overdate. Tone. VF/Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: India Portuguesa. 1 rupee. 1912/1. (Km-18). Ag. 11,60 g. Clara sobrefecha. Tono. MBC/MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4728
Portuguese India. 1 rupee. 1912/1. (Km-18). Ag. 11,68 g. Clear overdate. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: India Portuguesa. 1 rupee. 1912/1. (Km-18). Ag. 11,68 g. Clara sobrefecha. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4729
Dominican Republic. 1 peso. 1972. (Klein-34). Ag. 26,79 g. 25th Aniversary Central Bank. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: República Dominicana. 1 peso. 1972. (Klein-34). Ag. 26,79 g. 25 Aniversario del Banco Central. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4730
Dominican Republic. 1 peso. 1974. (Km-35). Ag. 26,81 g. 12th Central American and Caribbean Games. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: República Dominicana. 1 peso. 1974. (Km-35). Ag. 26,94 g. XII Juegos Deportivos Centroamericanos y del Caribe. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4731
Romania. Miahi I. 500 lei. 1941. (Km-60). (Dav-276). Ag. 24,81 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rumanía. Miahi I. 500 lei. 1941. (Km-60). (Dav-276). Ag. 24,81 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4732
Russia. 20 kopecks. 1907. Saint Petesburg. (Bitkin-107). Ag. 3,53 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rusia. 20 kopecks. 1907. San Petesburgo. (Bitkin-107). Ag. 3,53 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4733
Russia. 15 kopecks. 1908. Saint Petesburg. (Bitkin-134). Ag. 2,67 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rusia. 15 kopecks. 1908. San Petesburgo. (Bitkin-134). Ag. 2,67 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4734
Russia. 10 kopecks. 1911. Saint Petesburg. (Bitkin-163). Ag. 1,77 g. XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rusia. 10 kopecks. 1911. San Petesburgo. (Bitkin-163). Ag. 1,77 g. EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4735
Russia. 10 kopecks. 1912. Saint Petesburg. (Bitkin-164). Ag. 1,79 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rusia. 10 kopecks. 1912. San Petesburgo. (Bitkin-164). Ag. 1,79 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.