E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-04-27

# Objetos: 820

Total salida: 25092

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4736
Russia. 20 kopecks. 1914. Saint Petesburg. (Bitkin-116). Ag. 3,54 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rusia. 20 kopecks. 1914. San Petesburgo. (Bitkin-116). Ag. 3,54 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4737
Straits Settlements. Victoria Queen. 1/2 Cent. 1883. (Km-8). Ae. 4,50 g. Rare. Almost F/F. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Straits Settlements. Victoria. 1/2 Cent. 1883. (Km-8). Ae. 4,50 g. Rara. BC-/BC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4738
Switzerland. 1 rappen. 1863. Bern. B. (Km-3.1). Ae. 1,49 g. Iridescent tone. Rare. VF. Est...150,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Suiza. 1 rappen. 1863. Berna. B. (Km-3.1). Ae. 1,49 g. Tono iridescente. Rara. MBC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4739
Switzerland. Medal. 1954. 15,07 g. Almost UNC. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Suiza. Medalla. 1954. 15,07 g. SC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4740
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). Medal. 1827. Madrid. (Vives-355). Rev.: AL MERITO EN LAS ARTES. Ag. 47,68 g. Awarded at the Madrid Public Exhibition of 1827. Knocks on the edge. Original luster. AU. Est...160,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). Medalla. 1827. Madrid. (Vives-355). Rev.: AL MERITO EN LAS ARTES. Ag. 47,68 g. Premio de la Exposición Pública de Madrid de 1827. Golpes en el canto. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4741
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). "Coming of age" medal. 1902. Madrid. (H-1). Ag. 13,42 g. May 17. Engraver: B. Naura. 31 mm. XF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). Medalla de mayoría de edad. 1902. Madrid. (H-1). Ag. 13,42 g. 17 de mayo.. Grabador: B. Maura. 31 mm. EBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4742
Medal. 1913. 2ª PEREGRINACIÓN REGIONAL A NUESTRA SRA. DEL PILAR. Archbishopric of Toledo. Silver plated. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Medalla. 1913. 2ª PEREGRINACIÓN REGIONAL A NUESTRA SRA. DEL PILAR. Arzobispado de Toledo. Bañada en plata. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4743
Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). Medal. 1973. Mallorca. Anv.: SS. AA. RR. LOS PRINCIPES DE ESPAÑA. Ag. 24,13 g. XF. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). Medalla. 1973. Mallorca. Anv.: SS. AA. RR. LOS PRINCIPES DE ESPAÑA. Rev.: Diputación provincial de Baleares MCMLXXIII. Ag. 24,13 g. EBC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4744
Merit Award. Barcelona. Conservatory of Music of the Liceu. Ag. 33,33 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Premio al Mérito. Barcelona. Conservatorio de Música del Liceo. Ag. 33,33 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4745
Medal. April 29th, 1917. Anv.: · Antonio · Maura · Y · Montaner · . Ag. 25,35 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Medalla. 29 Abril 1917. Anv.: · Antonio · Maura · Y · Montaner · . Rev.: Sólo por el amor abnegado de sus hijos vive la patria. Ag. 25,35 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4746
France. Medal. Ag. 64,03 g. With ring. Rare. AU. Est...75,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Medalla. Ag. 64,03 g.  Medalla masónica. 50 mm. Con Argolla. Rara. EBC+. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4747
Germany. 10000 mark. 1923. (Jaeger-20a). 30,82 g. XF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alemania. 10000 mark. 1923. (Jaeger-20a). 30,82 g. EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4748
Italy. Medal. Century XVII-XVIII. (Börner-1283). Ae. 29,84 g. Cardinal Francesco Nerli, Cardinal Secretary of State (1673-1676). Gilt bronze 42mm. Almost XF. Est...90,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Italia. Medalla. Siglo XVII-XVIII. (Börner-1283). Ae. 29,84 g. Cardenal Francesco Nerli, Cardenal secretario de Estado (1673-1676). Bronce dorado 42mm. EBC-. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4749
Vatican. Pio IX. Medal. October 16th, 1876. Ag. 29,48 g. Spanish procession to the Vatican. AU. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Vaticano. Pío IX. Medalla. 16 Octubre 1876. Ag. 29,48 g. Romería Española al Vaticano. EBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4750
25 pesetas. 1940. Madrid. (Ed 2017-436a). January 9, Juan de Herrera. Serie C. Central bend. Almost XF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 25 pesetas. 1940. Madrid. (Ed 2017-436a). 9 de enero, Juan de Herrera. Serie C. Doblez central. EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4751
1000 pesetas. 1940. Madrid. (Ed 2017-445). October 21, Charles I of Spain. Without serie. Central bend. VF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 1000 pesetas. 1940. Madrid. (Ed 2017-445). 21 de octubre, Carlos I. Sin serie. Doblez central. MBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4752
1000 pesetas. 1949. Madrid. (Ed 2017-458). November 4, Don Ramón de Santillán. Without serie. Bends. Almost VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: 1000 pesetas. 1949. Madrid. (Ed 2017-458). 4 de noviembre, Ramón de Santillán. Sin serie. Dobleces. MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4753
Egypt. Lot of 33 modern Egyptian banknotes. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF/UNC. Est...150,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Egipto. Lote de 33 billetes modernos de Egipto. A EXAMINAR. MBC+/SC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4754
Lot of 2 Iberian coins. Unit of Iltirta and Calco of Cartagonova. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 2 monedas ibéricas. As de Iltirta y Calco de Cartagonova. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4755
Lot of 20 different Iberian bronze coins. Different values and mints. Malaka, Ilulia Traducta, Segóbriga, Irippo, Clunia, Kese, Carmo, Arse, Gades, Cartagonova and Carteia. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Choice F. Est...300,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 20 monedas ibéricas diferentes de bronce. Diversos valores y cecas. Malaka, Ilulia Traducta, Segóbriga, Irippo, Clunia, Kese, Carmo, Arse, Gades, Cartagonova y Carteia. A EXAMINAR. BC-/BC+. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4756
Lot of 5 coins of the Roman Republic, 3 denarius and 2 bronzes. TO EXAMINE. F/Choice F. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 5 monedas de la República Romana, 3 denarios y 2 bronces. A EXAMINAR. BC/BC+. Est...100,00.