E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-04-27

# Objetos: 820

Total salida: 25092

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4694
Germany. 5 mark. 1937. J. (Km-94). (Jaeger-367). Ag. 13,82 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alemania. 5 mark. 1937. J. (Km-94). (Jaeger-367). Ag. 13,82 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4695
Germany. Prussia. 5 mark. 1906. A. Ag. 27,66 g. Knocks. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alemania. Prussia. 5 mark. 1906. A. Ag. 27,66 g. Golpes. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4696
Belgium. Balduino. 50 francs. 1958. (Km-150.1). Ag. 12,44 g. Brussels World Fair. AU. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Bélgica. Balduino. 50 francs. 1958. (Km-150.1). Ag. 12,44 g. Feria Internacional de Bruselas. EBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4697
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1964. Quebec. (Km-58). Ag. 23,17 g. Almost UNC/UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1964. Quebec. (Km-58). Ag. 23,17 g. SC-/SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4698
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1965. (Km-76.1). Ag. 23,20 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1965. (Km-76.1). Ag. 23,20 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4699
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1975. Calgary. (Km-97). Ag. 22,77 g. UNC. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1975. Calgary. (Km-97). Ag. 22,77 g. SC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4700
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1979. (Km-124). Ag. 23,40 g. Proof like. UNC. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1979. (Km-124). Ag. 23,40 g. Proof like. SC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4701
Czechoslovakia. 25 korun. 1954. (Km-41). Ag. 16,03 g. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Checoslovaquia. 25 korun. 1954. (Km-41). Ag. 16,03 g. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4702
Denmark. Christian IX. 5 ore. 1882. (Km-794.1). Ae. 8,23 g. Minor nicks on edge. Scarce. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Dinamarca. Christian IX. 5 ore. 1882. (Km-794.1). Ae. 8,23 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Escasa. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4703
Slovakia. 50 halieron. 1940. (Km-5). 3,41 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Eslovaquia. 50 halieron. 1940. (Km-5). Cu-Ni. 3,41 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4704
East African States. 5000 francs. 1982. (Km-11). Ag. 24,90 g. Original luster. Hairlines. Almost UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Africanos del Este. 5000 francs. 1982. (Km-11). Ag. 24,90 g. 20º Aniversario de la Unión Monetaria. Rayitas. Brillo original. SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4705
United States. 1 dollar. 1971. San Francisco. (Km-203a). Ag. 24,56 g. AU. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1971. San Francisco. (Km-203a). Ag. 24,56 g. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4706
United States. Token. Anv.: COMP. - S. MARKE. Liberty. Rev.: COMPOSITIONS   SPIEL-MARKE. Águila. Ae. 7,96 g. XF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. Token. Anv.: COMP. - S. MARKE. Liberty. Rev.: COMPOSITIONS   SPIEL-MARKE. Águila. Ae. 7,96 g. EBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4707
Estonia. 2 krooni. 1932. (Km-13). Ag. 11,93 g. Tercentenary University of Tartu. AU. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estonia. 2 krooni. 1932. (Km-13). Ag. 11,93 g. 300 aniversario de la Universidad de Tartu. EBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4708
France. Weight for Teston. Anv.: DF / VII / X. 8,67 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Ponderal para testón. Anv.: DF / VII / X. 8,67 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4709
France. Weight for 1 ecu. 3,50 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Ponderal para 1 ecu. 3,50 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4710
France. Weight for 1 ecu. Anv.: III D XVIII G. 4,15 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Ponderal para 1 ecu. Anv.: III D XVIII G. 4,15 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4711
France. Weight for Ecu d'or à la Chaise. 4,36 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Ponderal para Ecu d'or à la Chaise. 4,36 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4712
France. Louis XIII. 1/4 ecu. 1613. Angers. F. (Km-47.6). Ag. 9,38 g. Scarce. Choice F. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis XIII. 1/4 ecu. 1613. Angers. F. (Km-47.6). Ag. 9,38 g. Escasa. BC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4713
France. Napoleon III. 20 centimes. 1867. Paris. A. (Km-808.1). (Gad-309). Ag. 1,00 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Napoleón III. 20 centimes. 1867. París. A. (Km-808.1). (Gad-309). Ag. 1,00 g. MBC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4714
France. Napoleon III. 20 centavos. 1867. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-808.2). (Gad-309). Ag. 1,01 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Napoleón III. 20 centavos. 1867. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-808.2). (Gad-309). Ag. 1,01 g. MBC+. Est...15,00.