E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2020-05-12

# Items: 1038

Total starting: 37576

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1610
Estados Unidos. 1 cent. 1879. Philadelphia. (Km-90a). Ae. 3,08 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: United States. 1 cent. 1879. Philadelphia. (Km-90a). Ae. 3,08 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1611
Estados Unidos. 1 cent. 1894. (Km-90a). Ae. 3,10 g. MBC. Est...50,00. English: United States. 1 cent. 1894. (Km-90a). Ae. 3,10 g. VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1612
Estados Unidos. 2 cent. 1864. (Km-94). Ae. 6,02 g. MBC+. Est...40,00. English: United States. 2 cent. 1864. (Km-94). Ae. 6,02 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1613
Estados Unidos. 1 dime. 1873. Philadelphia. (Km-92). Ag. 2,49 g. MBC-. Est...10,00. English: United States. 1 dime. 1873. Philadelphia. (Km-92). Ag. 2,49 g. Almost VF. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1614
Estados Unidos. 1 dime. 1873. Philadelphia. (Km-92). Ag. 2,46 g. El 3 de la fecha cerrado. MBC+/MBC. Est...10,00. English: United States. 1 dime. 1873. Philadelphia. (Km-92). Ag. 2,46 g. El 3 de la fecha cerrado. Choice VF/VF. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1615
Estados Unidos. 1 dime. 1875. Carson City. CC. (Km-A92). Ag. 2,48 g. Ceca debajo de la corona y no del valor. Escasa. MBC. Est...75,00. English: United States. 1 dime. 1875. Carson City. CC. (Km-A92). Ag. 2,48 g. Scarce. VF. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1616
Estados Unidos. 1/4 dollar. 1856. Philadelphia. (Km-A64.2). Ag. 6,19 g. MBC+. Est...100,00. English: United States. 1/4 dollar. 1856. Philadelphia. (Km-A64.2). Ag. 6,19 g. Choice VF. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1617
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1827. Philadelphia. (Km-37). Ag. 13,21 g. MBC. Est...100,00. English: United States. 1/2 dollar. 1827. Philadelphia. (Km-37). Ag. 13,21 g. VF. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1618
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1910. San Francisco. S. (Km-116). Ag. 12,35 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...50,00. English: United States. 1/2 dollar. 1910. San Francisco. S. (Km-116). Ag. 12,35 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1619
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1920. Philadelphia. (Km-147.1). Ag. 12,55 g. III Centenario de "PILGRIM". EBC. Est...45,00. English: United States. 1/2 dollar. 1920. Philadelphia. (Km-147.1). Ag. 12,55 g. III Centenario de "PILGRIM". XF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1620
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1920. Philadelphia. (Km-147.1). Ag. 12,44 g. Tricentenario de Pilgrim. EBC. Est...40,00. English: United States. 1/2 dollar. 1920. Philadelphia. (Km-147.1). Ag. 12,44 g. Tricentenario de Pilgrim. XF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1621
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1923. San Francisco. S. (Km-153). Ag. 12,54 g. Centenario Monroe Doctrine. EBC. Est...30,00. English: United States. 1/2 dollar. 1923. San Francisco. S. (Km-153). Ag. 12,54 g. Centenario Monroe Doctrine. XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1622
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1925. Philadelphia. (Km-157). Ag. 1246,00 g. Stone Mountain Memorial. EBC/EBC+. Est...40,00. English: United States. 1/2 dollar. 1925. Philadelphia. (Km-157). Ag. 1246,00 g. Stone Mountain Memorial. XF/AU. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1623
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1935. Philadelphia. (Km-165.2). Ag. 12,47 g. Bicentenario de Daniel Boone. EBC+. Est...75,00. English: United States. 1/2 dollar. 1935. Philadelphia. (Km-165.2). Ag. 12,47 g. Bicentenario de Daniel Boone. AU. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1624
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1935. Philadelphia. (Km-172). Ag. 12,48 g. Old Spannish Trail. EBC. Est...75,00. English: United States. 1/2 dollar. 1935. Philadelphia. (Km-172). Ag. 12,48 g. Old Spannish Trail. XF. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1625
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1878. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...40,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1878. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. Original luster. AU. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1626
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1881. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,67 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC. Est...35,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1881. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,67 g. Minor nicks on edge. XF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1627
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1882. Carson City. CC. (Km-110). Ag. 26,70 g. SC-. Est...100,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1882. Carson City. CC. (Km-110). Ag. 26,70 g. Almost UNC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1628
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1888. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,70 g. EBC-. Est...30,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1888. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,70 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1629
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1883. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,68 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...35,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1883. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,68 g. Original luster. AU. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1630
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1888. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,69 g. EBC. Est...35,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1888. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,69 g. XF. Est...35,00.