Bélgica. Albert I. 20 francos. 1934. (Km-104.1). Ag. 11,01 g. MBC-. Est...15,00. English: Belgium. Albert I. 20 francos. 1934. (Km-104.1). Ag. 11,01 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Bélgica. Albert I. 5 francos. 1934. (Km-97.1). Ni. 13,60 g. MBC-. Est...15,00. English: Belgium. Albert I. 5 francos. 1934. (Km-97.1). Ni. 13,60 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Bélgica. Leopold III. 50 francos. 1935. (Km-107.1). Ag. 21,90 g. Centenario del ferrocarril y Exposición de Bruselas. Leyenda flamenca. MBC+. Est...65,00. English: Belgium. Leopold III. 50 francos. 1935. (Km-107.1). Ag. 21,90 g. Centenario del ferrocarril y Exposición de Bruselas. Leyenda flamenca. Choice VF. Est...65,00.
Bolivia. 8 soles. 1829. Potosí. JM. (Km-97). Ag. 26,73 g. Oxidaciones en reverso. MBC-. Est...60,00. English: Bolivia. 8 soles. 1829. Potosí. JM. (Km-97). Ag. 26,73 g. Oxidations. Almost VF. Est...60,00.
Bolivia. 8 soles. 1855. Potosí. MJ. (Km-112.2). Ag. 26,84 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...100,00. English: Bolivia. 8 soles. 1855. Potosí. MJ. (Km-112.2). Ag. 26,84 g. Toned. Choice VF. Est...100,00.
Brasil. José I. 20 reis. 1753. (Km-175.1). (Gomes-13.02). Ae. 14,81 g. Resello escudete. MBC. Est...30,00. English: Brazil. Joseph I. 20 reis. 1753. (Km-175.1). (Gomes-13.02). Ae. 14,81 g. Resello escudete. VF. Est...30,00.
Brasil. Pedro II. 500 reis. 1861. (Km-464). Ag. 6,35 g. Atractiva. SC-. Est...70,00. English: Brazil. Petrus II. 500 reis. 1861. (Km-464). Ag. 6,35 g. Attractive. Almost UNC. Est...70,00.
Brasil. Joao Príncipe Regente. 960 reis. 1817. Río de Janeiro. R. (Km-307.3). Ag. 26,56 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Brazil. Joao, Prince Regent. 960 reis. 1817. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-307.3). Ag. 26,56 g. Golpes en el canto. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Brasil. Pedro II. 2000 reis. 1858. (Km-466). Ag. 25,45 g. Limpiada. Escasa. MBC+. Est...60,00. English: Brazil. Petrus II. 2000 reis. 1858. (Km-466). Ag. 25,45 g. Limpiada. Escasa. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Burundi. 10 francos. 1965. (Km-7). Au. 3,00 g. 50º Aniversario del reinado de Mwambutsa IV. SC. Est...120,00. English: Burundi. 10 francos. 1965. (Km-7). Au. 3,00 g. 50º Aniversario del reinado de Mwambutsa IV. UNC. Est...120,00.
Burundi. Mwambutsa IV. 25 francos. 1962. (Km-3). Au. 8,01 g. Burundi. Mwambutsa IV. 25 francos. 1962. (Km-3). Au. 8,01 g. Independencia de Burundi. PROOF. Est...280,00. . PROOF. Est...300,00. English: Burundi. Mwambutsa IV. 25 francos. 1962. (Km-3). Au. 8,01 g. Burundi. Mwambutsa IV. 25 francos. 1962. (Km-3). Au. 8,01 g. Independencia de Burundi. PROOF. Est...280,00. . PR. Est...300,00.
Camboya. Medalla. 1905. (Gad-19). Ag. 16,71 g. Funeral de S. M. Norodom I, rey de Camboya. 45 años de reinado. EBC. Est...50,00. English: Cambodia. Medalla. 1905. (Gad-19). Ag. 16,71 g. Funeral de S. M. Norodom I, rey de Camboya. 45 años de reinado. XF. Est...50,00.
Camboya. Medalla. 1928. (Lecompte-135). Ag. 16,07 g. Funeral de Samajesite Sisowat, rey de Camboya. MBC+. Est...35,00. English: Cambodia. Medalla. 1928. (Lecompte-135). Ag. 16,07 g. Funeral de Samajesite Sisowat, rey de Camboya. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Canadá. George V. 25 cents. 1920. (Km-25a). Ag. 5,81 g. EBC+. Est...140,00. English: Canada. George V. 25 cents. 1920. (Km-25a). Ag. 5,81 g. AU. Est...140,00.