Subasta 281

Date: 2016-09-20

# Items: 2216

Total starting: 209227

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1542 Numistats ref: 360940

1887. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 corona. (Kr. 765). 28,23 g. AG. EBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
77 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1543 Numistats ref: 360939

1889. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 corona. (Kr. 765). 28,02 g. AG. Rayas y golpecitos. MBC-/MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1544 Numistats ref: 360938

1890. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 corona. (Kr. 765). 28,03 g. AG. Escasa. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1545 Numistats ref: 360937

1893. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 corona. (Kr. 783). 28,17 g. AG. Anno LVI. Leves golpecitos. MBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1546 Numistats ref: 360936

1897. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 corona. (Kr. 783). 28,07 g. AG. Anno LXI. Golpecitos. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1547 Numistats ref: 360935

1935. Inglaterra. Jorge V. 1 corona. (Kr. 842). 28,22 g. AG. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1548 Numistats ref: 360934

1937. Inglaterra. Jorge VI. 1 corona. (Kr. 857). 28,28 g. AG. EBC/EBC+. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1549 Numistats ref: 360933

AH 1233 (1817). Irán. Fath Ali Shah. Kashan. 1 rial. (Kr. 697.6). 9,22 g. AG. MBC. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1550 Numistats ref: 360932

SH 1311. Irán. Reza Shah. 5 rials. (Kr. 1131). 25,01 g. AG. Escasa. EBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1551 Numistats ref: 360931

AH 1392/1972. Iraq. 1 dinar. (Kr. 137). 30,89 g. AG. 25º Aniversario del Banco Central. S/C. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1552 Numistats ref: 360930

1813. Irlanda. Jorge III. 10 peniques. (Kr. Tn5). 3,38 g. AG. Rayitas. BC+/MBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1553 Numistats ref: 360929

1966. Irlanda. 10 chelines. (Kr. 18). 18,21 g. AG. EBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1554 Numistats ref: 360928

1808. Italia. Napoleón. V (Venecia). 1 céntimo. (Kr. 1.3). 2,05 g. CU. MBC-. Description
6 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1555 Numistats ref: 360927

1807. Italia. Lucca. Félix y Elisa. 5 francos. (Kr. 24.3). 24,66 g. AG. Golpecitos. Escasa. MBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
71 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1556 Numistats ref: 360926

1854. Italia. Nápoles y Sicilia. Fernando II. 120 grana. (Kr. 370). 27,40 g. AG. MBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1557 Numistats ref: 360925

1595. Italia. Toscana. Fernando I. 1 taler. (Dav. 8392). 28,27 g. AG. Rara. MBC-. Description
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
220 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1558 Numistats ref: 360924

1916. Italia. Víctor Manuel III. R (Roma). 2 liras. (Kr. 55). 9,99 g. AG. MBC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1559 Numistats ref: 360923

1869. Italia. Víctor Manuel II. M (Milán). BN. 5 liras. (Kr. 8.3). 24,86 g. AG. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1560 Numistats ref: 360922

1879. Italia. Humberto I. R (Roma). 5 liras. (Kr. 20). 24,81 g. AG. Limpiada. (MBC+). Description
65 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1561 Numistats ref: 360921

Año 39 (1964). Japón. 1000 yen. (Kr. 80). 20,12 g. AG. Olimpiada. Limpiada. EBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized