Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7189 Numistats ref: 580494
Ottoman Empire
Ottoman Empire. Zeri Mahbub. 1171 H. Misr. (Km-105.1). Au. 2,58 g. XF. Est...180,00.
Spanish DescriptionImperio Otomano. Mustafa III (1171-1187 / 1757-1774). Zeri Mahbub. 1171 H. Misr. (Km-105.1). Au. 2,58 g. EBC. Est...180,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7200 Numistats ref: 580505
British India
British India. Edward VII. 2 annas. 1905. Calcutta. (Km-505). Ag. 1,48 g. Delicate patina. It retains some minor luster. AU. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 2 annas. 1905. Calcutta. (Km-505). Ag. 1,48 g. Suave pátina. Restos de brillo original . EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7211 Numistats ref: 580516
British India
British India. Edward VII. 1/2 rupee. 1907. Calcutta. (Km-507). Ag. 5,84 g. It retains some minor luster. XF. Est...60,00.
Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 1/2 rupee. 1907. Calcutta. (Km-507). Ag. 5,84 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7214 Numistats ref: 580519
British India
British India. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1905. Mumbai. (Km-508). Ag. 11,67 g. With some original luster remaining. XF/AU. Est...50,00.
Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1905. Bombay. (Km-508). Ag. 11,67 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7217 Numistats ref: 580522
British India
British India. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1908. Calcutta. (Km-508). Ag. 11,62 g. With some original luster remaining. AU. Est...80,00.
Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1908. Calcutta. (Km-508). Ag. 11,62 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7218 Numistats ref: 580523
British India
British India. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1909. Calcutta. (Km-508). Ag. 11,62 g. With some original luster remaining. AU. Est...120,00.
Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1909. Calcutta. (Km-508). Ag. 11,62 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...120,00.