Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII

Fecha: 2022-06-07

# Objetos: 522

Total salida: 38075

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7188 Numistats ref: 580493

Ottoman Empire Categoria
Ottoman Empire. Sultani. 926 H. Misr. Au. 3,40 g. VF. Est...280,00.

Spanish DescriptionImperio Otomano. Suleyman I (1520-1566). Sultani. 926 H. Misr. Au. 3,40 g. MBC. Est...280,00.
MBC Conservación
200 EUR Salida
280 EUR Estimado
210 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7189 Numistats ref: 580494

Ottoman Empire Categoria
Ottoman Empire. Zeri Mahbub. 1171 H. Misr. (Km-105.1). Au. 2,58 g. XF. Est...180,00.

Spanish DescriptionImperio Otomano. Mustafa III (1171-1187 / 1757-1774). Zeri Mahbub. 1171 H. Misr. (Km-105.1). Au. 2,58 g. EBC. Est...180,00.
EBC Conservación
120 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
200 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7190 Numistats ref: 580495

Hungary Categoria
Hungary. 1 thaler. 1653. Kremnitz. (Km-107). (Dav-3195). Ag. 26,36 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...350,00.

Spanish DescriptionHungría. Ferdinand III (1637-1657). 1 thaler. 1653. Kremnitz. (Km-107). (Dav-3195). Ag. 26,36 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...350,00.
MBC+/EBC- Conservación
200 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
370 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7191 Numistats ref: 580496

Hungary Categoria
Hungary. Franz Joseph I. 10 korona. 1894. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-485). (Fried-252). Au. 3,36 g. Choice VF. Est...180,00.

Spanish DescriptionHungría. Franz Joseph I. 10 coronas. 1894. Kremnitz. KB. (Km-485). (Fried-252). Au. 3,36 g. MBC+. Est...180,00.
MBC+ Conservación
120 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
180 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7192 Numistats ref: 580497

Hungary Categoria
Hungary. 5 pengo. 1938. (Km-516). Ag. 24,97 g. 900th Anniversary - Death of St. Stephan. Mint state/Almost MS. Est...45,00.

Spanish DescriptionHungría. 5 pengo. 1938. (Km-516). Ag. 24,97 g. 900º Aniversario de la muerte de St. Stephan. SC/SC-. Est...45,00.
25 EUR Salida
45 EUR Estimado
45 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7194 Numistats ref: 580499

India Categoria
India. Fanam. S. XVII - XVIII. Cochin. (Fried-1504). Au. 0,38 g. XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish DescriptionIndia. Fanam. S. XVII - XVIII. Cochin. (Fried-1504). Au. 0,38 g. EBC. Est...70,00.
EBC Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7195 Numistats ref: 580500

India Categoria
India. Fanam. S. XVII - XVIII. Cochin. (Fried-1504). Au. 0,40 g. XF. Est...80,00.

Spanish DescriptionIndia. Fanam. S. XVII - XVIII. Cochin. (Fried-1504). Au. 0,40 g. EBC. Est...80,00.
EBC Conservación
50 EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7196 Numistats ref: 580501

India Categoria
India. Fanam. S. XVII - XVIII. Cochin. (Fried-1504). Au. 0,39 g. Minor crack. XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish DescriptionIndia. Fanam. S. XVII - XVIII. Cochin. (Fried-1504). Au. 0,39 g. Pequeña grieta. EBC. Est...70,00.
EBC Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
55 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7197 Numistats ref: 580502

British India Categoria
British India. Victoria Queen. 1 rupee. 1901. (Km-492). Ag. 11,54 g. Nicks on edge. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Victoria. 1 rupee. 1901. (Km-492). Ag. 11,54 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7199 Numistats ref: 580504

British India Categoria
British India. Edward VII. 2 annas. 1904. Calcutta. (Km-505). Ag. 1,47 g. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 2 annas. 1904. Calcutta. (Km-505). Ag. 1,47 g. EBC. Est...30,00.
EBC Conservación
15 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7200 Numistats ref: 580505

British India Categoria

EBC+ Conservación
15 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7201 Numistats ref: 580506

British India Categoria
British India. Edward VII. 2 annas. 1906. Calcutta. (Km-505). Ag. 1,42 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 2 annas. 1906. Calcutta. (Km-505). Ag. 1,42 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC+/EBC- Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7202 Numistats ref: 580507

British India Categoria

Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 2 annas. 1907. Calcutta. (Km-505). Ag. 1,44 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
12 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
12 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7207 Numistats ref: 580512

British India Categoria
British India. Edward VII. 1/4 rupee. 1906. Calcutta. (Km-506). Ag. 2,88 g. XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 1/4 rupee. 1906. Calcutta. (Km-506). Ag. 2,88 g. EBC. Est...40,00.
EBC Conservación
20 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7208 Numistats ref: 580513

British India Categoria
British India. Edward VII. 1/4 rupee. 1907. Calcutta. (Km-506). Ag. 2,92 g. Almost XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 1/4 rupee. 1907. Calcutta. (Km-506). Ag. 2,92 g. EBC-. Est...35,00.
ebc- Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7211 Numistats ref: 580516

British India Categoria
British India. Edward VII. 1/2 rupee. 1907. Calcutta. (Km-507). Ag. 5,84 g. It retains some minor luster. XF. Est...60,00.

Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 1/2 rupee. 1907. Calcutta. (Km-507). Ag. 5,84 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...60,00.
EBC Conservación
40 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7213 Numistats ref: 580518

British India Categoria
British India. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1903. Mumbai. (Km-508). Ag. 11,64 g. Weakly struck B. Almost XF/XF. Est...60,00.

Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1903. Bombay. (Km-508). Ag. 11,64 g. B tenue. EBC-/EBC. Est...60,00.
ebc- Conservación
40 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7214 Numistats ref: 580519

British India Categoria
British India. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1905. Mumbai. (Km-508). Ag. 11,67 g. With some original luster remaining. XF/AU. Est...50,00.

Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1905. Bombay. (Km-508). Ag. 11,67 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...50,00.
EBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7217 Numistats ref: 580522

British India Categoria
British India. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1908. Calcutta. (Km-508). Ag. 11,62 g. With some original luster remaining. AU. Est...80,00.

Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1908. Calcutta. (Km-508). Ag. 11,62 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...80,00.
EBC+ Conservación
50 EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7218 Numistats ref: 580523

British India Categoria
British India. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1909. Calcutta. (Km-508). Ag. 11,62 g. With some original luster remaining. AU. Est...120,00.

Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1909. Calcutta. (Km-508). Ag. 11,62 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...120,00.
EBC+ Conservación
75 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
75 EUR Realizado