Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7089 Numistats ref: 580394
USA
Authority
Trade dólar
Denomination
Year
KM 108
References
U.S. Coins
Spanish DescriptionEstados Unidos. Trade dollar. 1877. Philadelphia. (Km-108). Ag. 26,97 g. Limpiada. Golpes en el canto. MBC-. Est...110,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7090 Numistats ref: 580395
USA
Authority
Trade dólar
Denomination
Year
KM 108
References
U.S. Coins
United States. Trade dollar. 1878. San Francisco. S. (Km-108). Ag. Slabbed by PCGS as AU Details. Cleaned. PCGS-AU. Est...200,00.
Spanish DescriptionEstados Unidos. Trade dollar. 1878. San Francisco. S. (Km-108). Ag. Encapsulada por PCGS como AU Details. Limpiada. PCGS-AU. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7094 Numistats ref: 580399
U.S. Coins
Spanish DescriptionEstados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1920. Philadelphia. (Km-147.1). Ag. 12,50 g. III Centenario de "PILGRIM". EBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7095 Numistats ref: 580400
U.S. Coins
United States. Half dollar. 1923. San Francisco. S. (Km-153). Ag. 12,51 g. Centenary Monroe Doctrine. XF/Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionEstados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1923. San Francisco. S. (Km-153). Ag. 12,51 g. Centenario Monroe Doctrine. EBC/EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7098 Numistats ref: 580403
U.S. Coins
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7100 Numistats ref: 580405
U.S. Coins