Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7025 Numistats ref: 580330
Germany
Germany. Hamburg. 2 mark. 1914. Hambourg. J. (Km-612). Ag. 11,11 g. Minor nicks on edge. It retains some minor luster. XF/AU. Est...120,00.
Spanish DescriptionAlemania. Hamburg. 2 mark. 1914. Hamburgo. J. (Km-612). Ag. 11,11 g. Ciudad libre. Golpecitos en el canto. Restos de brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7028 Numistats ref: 580333
Germany
Germany. Weimar Republic. 3 reichsmark. 1930. Stuttgart. F. (Km-70). (Jaeger-345). Ag. Slabbed by NGC as PF64 ULTRA CAMEO. NGC-MS. Est...300,00.
Spanish DescriptionAlemania. República de Weimar. 3 reichsmark. 1930. Stuttgart. F. (Km-70). (Jaeger-345). Ag. Encapsulada por NGC como PF64 ULTRA CAMEO. NGC-MS. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7029 Numistats ref: 580334
Germany
Spanish DescriptionAlemania. República de Weimar. 4 Reichspfennig. 1932. Karlsruhe. G. (Km-75). (Jaeger-315). Ae. 4,99 g. EBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7038 Numistats ref: 580343
Austria
Spanish DescriptionAustria. Ferdinand I (1521-1564). 1 thaler. Después de 1546. Hall. (Dav-8026). Ag. 28,36 g. Ex Heritage 19/05/2021, lote 63322. Manchas. MBC+. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7039 Numistats ref: 580344
Austria
Austria. Erzherzog Ferdinand (1564-1595). 1/4 thaler. 1591. Hall. (MT-247). Ag. 6,98 g. Traces of welding at 12 o´clock. This coin is exempt from any export license fee. Choice VF. Est...150,00.
Spanish DescriptionAustria. Erzherzog Ferdinand (1564-1595). 1/4 thaler. 1591. Hall. (MT-247). Ag. 6,98 g. Resto de soldadura a las 12 h. Lote exento de tasas de exportación. MBC+. Est...150,00.