Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII

Fecha: 2022-06-07

# Objetos: 522

Total salida: 38075

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7407 Numistats ref: 580712

Poland Categoria
Poland. Stanislaus II August Poniatowski. Taler of 6 Zlotych. 1794. Warsaw. (Km-216). (Dav-1623). Ag. 24,13 g. Lightly toned. Rare in this condition. Choice VF. Est...400,00.

Spanish DescriptionPolonia. Stanislaus II August Poniatowski. Taler de 6 Zlotych. 1794. Varsovia. (Km-216). (Dav-1623). Ag. 24,13 g. Ligero tono. Rara así. MBC+. Est...400,00.
MBC+ Conservación
200 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
1100 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7408 Numistats ref: 580713

Poland Categoria
Poland. 1 gulden. 1932. Danzig. (Km-154). 5,05 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish DescriptionPolonia. 1 gulden. 1932. Danzig. (Km-154). Cu-Ni. 5,05 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7409 Numistats ref: 580714

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. D. Sancho II (1223-1248). Dinero. (Gomes-22.04). Ve. 0,88 g. F/Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Sancho II (1223-1248). Dinero. (Gomes-22.04). Ve. 0,88 g. BC/MBC-. Est...35,00.
MBC- Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7410 Numistats ref: 580715

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. D. Afonso V (1438-1481). 1/2 Real Preto. Lisbon. (Gomes-02.01). Ae. 0,88 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Afonso V (1438-1481). 1/2 Real Preto. Lisboa. (Gomes-02.01). Ae. 0,88 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
BC+ Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
16 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7411 Numistats ref: 580716

Portugal Categoria

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Manuel I (1495-1521). Ceitil. (Gomes-03.01). Ae. 1,37 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
BC+ Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7413 Numistats ref: 580718

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. D. Manuel I (1495-1521). Vintém. Lisbon. (Gomes-29.06). Anv.: + : I : EM∧ᴎVEL · R · P : ET · ∧ : D G VIᴎ. Rev.:  I · EM∧ᴎVEL · R · P · ET · ∧ · D · O. Ag. 1,69 g. Choice VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Manuel I (1495-1521). Vintém. Lisboa. (Gomes-29.06). Anv.: + : I : EM∧ᴎVEL · R · P : ET · ∧ : D G VIᴎ. Rev.:  I · EM∧ᴎVEL · R · P · ET · ∧ · D · O. Ag. 1,69 g. MBC+. Est...90,00.
MBC+ Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
60 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7414 Numistats ref: 580719

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. D. Manuel I (1495-1521). 1 tostão. Lisbon. V-L. (Gomes-29.06). Ag. 1,69 g. Beautiful patina. Choice VF/VF. Est...160,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Manuel I (1495-1521). 1 tostao. Lisboa. V-L. (Gomes-50.01). Ag. 8,76 g. Bonita pátina. MBC+/MBC. Est...160,00.
MBC+ Conservación
100 EUR Salida
160 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7415 Numistats ref: 580720

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. D. Joao III (1521-1557). Ceitil. (Gomes-04.06). Ae. 1,50 g. Hybrid strike. Rare. Choice F. Est...60,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Joao III (1521-1557). Ceitil. (Gomes-04.06). Ae. 1,50 g. Acuñación híbrida. Rara. BC+. Est...60,00.
BC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7416 Numistats ref: 580721

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. D. Joao III (1521-1557). Real Portugués - XXXX Reis. Lisbon. (Gomes-68.01). Ag. 3,12 g. VF/Choice F. Est...100,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Joao III (1521-1557). Real Portugués - XXXX Reis. Lisboa. (Gomes-68.01). Ag. 3,12 g. MBC/BC+. Est...100,00.
BC+ Conservación
70 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
70 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7417 Numistats ref: 580722

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. D. Pedro II (1683-1706). 400 reis. 1686. (Km-145.2). Ag. 16,29 g. Cleaned deposits. Very scarce. Choice F. Est...250,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Pedro II (1683-1706). 400 reis. 1686. (Km-145.2). Ag. 16,29 g. Concreciones limpiadas. Muy escasa. BC+. Est...250,00.
BC+ Conservación
100 EUR Salida
250 EUR Estimado
160 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7418 Numistats ref: 580723

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. Joao V. 80 reis. (1706-1750). (Km-177). Ag. 2,88 g.  Ex Tauler&Fau 24/01/2019, lot 628. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. Joao V. 80 reis. (1706-1750). (Km-177). Ag. 2,88 g.  Ex Tauler&Fau 24/01/2019, lote 628. MBC+. Est...40,00.
MBC+ Conservación
25 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7419 Numistats ref: 580724

Portugal Categoria

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Joao V (1706-1750). 6 vintems (120 reis). Lisboa. (Gomes-68.01). Ag. 3,68 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC Conservación
20 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7421 Numistats ref: 580726

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. 400 reis. 1782. (Km-273). (Gomes-17.05). Ag. 14,20 g. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. María I y Pedro III. 400 reis. 1782. (Km-273). (Gomes-17.05). Ag. 14,20 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC Conservación
25 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7422 Numistats ref: 580727

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. Maria I. 400 reis. 1797. (Km-288). Ag. 14,23 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. María I. 400 reis. 1797. (Km-288). Ag. 14,23 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7423 Numistats ref: 580728

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. D. Maria I (1786-1799). 6400 reis. 1801. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Gomes-31.07). (Fried-87). (Km-226.1). Au. 14,34 g. Minor scratches on reverse. Slightly cleaned. AU/XF. Est...1100,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Maria I (1786-1799). 6400 reis. 1801. Río de Janeiro. R. (Gomes-31.07). (Fried-87). (Km-226.1). Au. 14,34 g. Leves rayas en reverso. Mínima limpieza, aun así atractivo ejemplar. EBC+/EBC. Est...1100,00.
EBC+ Conservación
800 EUR Salida
1100 EUR Estimado
900 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7425 Numistats ref: 580730

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. D. Joao, Príncipe Regente (1799-1816). 400 reis. 1807. (Km-331). (Gomes-24.03). Ag. 13,37 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Joao, Príncipe Regente (1799-1816). 400 reis. 1807. (Km-331). (Gomes-24.03). Ag. 13,37 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
MBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7426 Numistats ref: 580731

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. D. Joao, Príncipe Regente (1799-1816). 400 reis. 1809. (Km-331). (Gomes-24.08). Ag. 13,62 g. Toned. VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Joao, Príncipe Regente (1799-1816). 400 reis. 1809. (Km-331). (Gomes-24.08). Ag. 13,62 g. Tono. MBC. Est...50,00.
MBC Conservación
30 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7427 Numistats ref: 580732

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. D. Joao, Príncipe Regente (1799-1816). 400 reis. 1812. (Km-331). Ag. 13,25 g. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Joao, Príncipe Regente (1799-1816). 400 reis. 1812. (Km-331). Ag. 13,25 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7428 Numistats ref: 580733

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. D. Joao, Príncipe Regente (1799-1816). 400 reis. 1815. (Km-331). (Gomes-22.15). Ag. 12,71 g. Minor nick on edge. VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Joao, Príncipe Regente (1799-1816). 400 reis. 1815. (Km-331). (Gomes-22.15). Ag. 12,71 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC. Est...50,00.
MBC Conservación
30 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7429 Numistats ref: 580734

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. D. Joao, Príncipe Regente (1799-1816). 400 reis. 1816. (Km-331). (Gomes-24.08). Ag. 14,14 g. XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Joao, Príncipe Regente (1799-1816). 400 reis. 1816. (Km-331). (Gomes-24.08). Ag. 14,14 g. EBC. Est...70,00.
EBC Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado