Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7068
Spanish DescriptionCuba. 1 peso. 1953. (Km-29). Ag. 26,66 g. Centenario de José Martí. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7069
Denmark. Frederik I (1523 - 1533). Søsling. 1524. Malmö. (Galster-63). Ve. 1,93 g. VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish DescriptionDinamarca. Frederik I (1523 - 1533). Søsling. 1524. Malmö. (Galster-63). Ve. 1,93 g. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7070
Spanish DescriptionDinamarca. Christian IX. 20 kroner. 1873. Copenhague. CS. (Km-791.1). Au. 8,94 g. Pequeñas marcas. EBC+. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7071
Denmark. Frederik VIII. 2 kroner. 1906. Copenhague. (Km-803). Ag. 14,98 g. Death of Christian IX and coronation of Frederick VIII. XF. Est...50,00.
Spanish DescriptionDinamarca. Frederik VIII. 2 kroner. 1906. Copenhague. (Km-803). Ag. 14,98 g. Muerte de Chistian IX y coronación de Frederik VIII. EBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7072
Egypt. 25 piastre. 1380H (1907). (Km-400). Ag. 27,92 g. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...50,00.