Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins

Fecha: 2022-05-23

# Objetos: 280

Total salida: 24485

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5141 Numistats ref: 579906

Ferdinand VII (1808-1833) Categoria

good Conservación
100 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
190 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5142 Numistats ref: 579907

Fernando VII Autoridad
4 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1025 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 704 Referencias

MBC- Conservación
150 EUR Salida
250 EUR Estimado
170 EUR Realizado
8 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5143 Numistats ref: 579908

Fernando VII Autoridad
4 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1042 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 721 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 4 reales. 1809. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1042). Ag. 13,34 g. Bust of Charles IV. Rare. Choice VF. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 4 reales. 1809. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1042). Ag. 13,34 g. Busto de Carlos IV. Rara. MBC+. Est...250,00.
MBC+ Conservación
150 EUR Salida
250 EUR Estimado
230 EUR Realizado
8 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5144 Numistats ref: 579909

Fernando VII Autoridad
4 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1051 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 729 Referencias

MBC- Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
160 EUR Realizado
5 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5145 Numistats ref: 579910

Fernando VII Autoridad
4 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1053 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 731 Referencias

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 4 reales. 1818. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1053). Ag. 13,37 g. Fecha muy rara. Pátina. Ex Áureo 27/10/2004, lote 1007. MBC-/MBC. Est...300,00.
MBC- Conservación
180 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
225 EUR Realizado
2 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5146 Numistats ref: 579911

Fernando VII Autoridad
4 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1064 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 739 Referencias

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 4 reales. 1811. Lima. JP. (Cal-1064). Ag. 13,05 g. Busto indígena. Muy rara, pocos ejemplares conocidos. BC+. Est...300,00.
BC+ Conservación
150 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
360 EUR Realizado
2 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5147 Numistats ref: 579912

Fernando VII Autoridad
4 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1077 Referencias

BC+ Conservación
180 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
270 EUR Realizado
2 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5148 Numistats ref: 579913

Fernando VII Autoridad
4 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1118 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 805 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 4 reales. 1811. Santiago. FJ. (Cal-1118). Ag. 13,15 g. Patina. Scarce. Almost VF/VF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 4 reales. 1811. Santiago. FJ. (Cal-1118). Ag. 13,15 g. Pátina. Escasa. MBC-/MBC. Est...300,00.
MBC- Conservación
150 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
800 EUR Realizado
3 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5149 Numistats ref: 579914

Fernando VII Autoridad
4 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1120 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 806 Referencias

MBC- Conservación
100 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
271 EUR Realizado
9 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5150 Numistats ref: 579915

Fernando VII Autoridad
4 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1121 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 807 Referencias

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 4 reales. 1813. Santiago. FJ. (Cal-1121). Ag. 13,21 g. Tono. Ligeramente limpiada. Escasa. Ex Áureo 2/7/1996, lote 757. MBC-. Est...300,00.
MBC- Conservación
180 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
420 EUR Realizado
8 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5151 Numistats ref: 579916

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1153 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 375 Referencias

MBC- Conservación
90 EUR Salida
170 EUR Estimado
190 EUR Realizado
24 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5152 Numistats ref: 579917

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1154 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 376 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1814. Cadiz. CJ. (Cal-1154). Ag. 27,37 g. F. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1814. Cádiz. CJ. (Cal-1154). Ag. 27,37 g. BC. Est...120,00.
BC Conservación
60 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
140 EUR Realizado
33 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5153 Numistats ref: 579918

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Durango. CG. (Cal-1199). Ag. 26,30 g. Cleaned. Third king´s bust. Almost VF/VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Durango. CG. (Cal-1199). Ag. 26,30 g. Limpiada. Tercer busto. MBC-/MBC. Est...150,00.
MBC- Conservación
90 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
210 EUR Realizado
56 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5154 Numistats ref: 579919

MBC+ Conservación
100 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
290 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5155 Numistats ref: 579920

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1205 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 432 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 434 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. Guadalajara. MR. (Cal-1205). Ag. 26,13 g. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. Guadalajara. MR. (Cal-1205). Ag. 26,13 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...350,00.
MBC+ Conservación
150 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
360 EUR Realizado
17 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5156 Numistats ref: 579921

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1206 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 435 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 436 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 438 Referencias

MBC- Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
180 EUR Realizado
26 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5157 Numistats ref: 579922

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1210 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 445 Referencias

MBC- Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
160 EUR Realizado
83 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5158 Numistats ref: 579923

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Guadalajara. FS. (Cal-1210). Ag. 26,96 g. Mínimo golpecito en cano y rayita en el escudo. Restos de brillo original. Rara en esta conservación. EBC/EBC+. Est...600,00.
EBC+ Conservación
250 EUR Salida
600 EUR Estimado
650 EUR Realizado
83 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5159 Numistats ref: 579924

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1218 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 454 Referencias

BC Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
110 EUR Realizado
33 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5160 Numistats ref: 579925

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1822. Guanajuato. JM. (Cal-1218). Ag. 26,79 g. Scarce. Choice F. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1822. Guanajuato. JM. (Cal-1218). Ag. 26,79 g. Escasa. BC+. Est...120,00.
BC+ Conservación
60 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
115 EUR Realizado
33 Subastas pasadas