ibercoin
#65. Online Coins Auction
#65. Online Coins Auction
Date: 2022-03-23
# Items: 2362
Total starting: 187385
All items (2362)
Ancient Greek coins (60)
Celtiberian coins (77)
Roman Republic (150)
Roman Empire (318)
Byzantine Empire (5)
Al Andalus and Islamic coins (69)
Medieval coins (102)
Spanish Monarchy (403)
Centenary of the Peseta (234)
Spanish Civil War (6)
II Republic (2)
Spanish State (52)
Contemporary coins (123)
Variants and errors (18)
World coins (593)
Tokens (11)
Medals (53)
Lots and collections (52)
Bibliography (34)
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1156
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 4 Reales. (Ar. 5,15g/23mm). 1864. Madrid. (Cal-2019-469). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1157
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 4 Reales (Ar. 5,75g/23mm). 1845. Sevilla RD. (Cal-2019-484). BC. Rara.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1158
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 40 Céntimos de Escudo. (Ar. 5,01g/23mm). 1865. Madrid. (Cal-2019-500). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1159
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 40 Céntimos de Escudos (Ar. 5,17g/23mm). 1866. Madrid. (Cal-2019-501). EBC+. Magnífico ejemplar.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1160
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 40 Céntimos de Escudo. (Ar. 5,18g/23mm). 1868 *18-68. Madrid. (Cal-2019-503). EBC-.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1161
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 40 Céntimos de Escudo. (Ar. 5,07g/23mm). 1865. Sevilla. (Cal-2019-504). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1162
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 40 Céntimos de Escudo (Ar. 5,10g/23mm). 1866. Sevilla. (Cal-2019-505). MBC. Escasa.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1163
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 10 Reales. (Ar. 13,03g/29mm). 1851. Madrid. (Cal-2019-525). EBC-. Marquitas. Escasa.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1164
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 1 Escudo. (Ar. 12,98g/30mm). 1865. Madrid. (Cal-2019-563). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1165
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 1 Escudo. (Ar. 12,88g/30mm). 1867. Madrid. (Cal-2019-565). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1166
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 1 Escudo. (Ar. 12,87g/29mm). 1868 *18-68. Madrid. (Cal-2019-567). MBC-.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1167
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 20 Reales. (Ar. 25,72g/37mm). 1859. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-574). MBC. Hojitas saltadas en reverso. Muy raro ejemplar.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1168
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 20 Reales. (Ar. 26,16g/37mm). 1848. Madrid CL. (Cal-2019-587). BC+/MBC-. Bonita pátina.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1169
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-18368). 20 Reales. (Ar. 25,68g/37mm). 1850. Madrid. (Cal-2019-592). BC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1170
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 20 Reales. (Ar. 25,75g/37mm). 1854. Madrid. (Cal-2019-596). MBC. Bonita pátina oscura.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1171
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 20 Reales (Ar. 25,81g/37mm). 1855 Madrid. (Cal-2019-597). MBC+. Ligeras marquitas.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1172
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 20 Reales (Ar. 25,82g/37mm). 1858. Madrid. (Cal-2019-615). MBC+. Marquitas.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1173
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 20 Reales. (Ar. 25,83g/37mm). 1861. Madrid. (Cal-2019-619). EBC-/EBC. Precioso tono.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1174
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 20 Reales. (Ar. 25,61g/37mm). 1851. Madrid. (Cal-2019-626). MBC-.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1175
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 2 Escudos. (Ar. 25,72g/37mm). 1867. Madrid. (Cal-2019-647). EBC-/EBC. Precioso tono.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1176
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 10 Céntavos (Ar. 2,59g/18mm). 1868. Manila. (Cal-2019-656). EBC+.
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
112
113