E-Auction 99 – Black Friday

Date: 2021-11-26

# Items: 438

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4379
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Trujillo. M. (Cal-503). Ae. 3,50 g. Almost VF/Choice F. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Trujillo. M. (Cal-503). Ae. 3,50 g. MBC-/BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4380
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Valladolid. M. (Cal-510). Ae. 3,80 g. Most of original silvering. A good sample. XF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Valladolid. M. (Cal-510). Ae. 3,80 g. Conserva gran parte del plateado original. Buen ejemplar. EBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4381
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Valladolid. M. (Cal-510). Ae. 4,38 g. Almost F/Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Valladolid. M. (Cal-510). Ae. 4,38 g. BC-/MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4382
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Valladolid. M. (Cal-511). Ae. 3,73 g. F/Choice F. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Valladolid. M. (Cal-511). Ae. 3,73 g. BC/BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4383
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Valladolid. M. (Cal-511). Ae. 3,29 g. Irregular edge. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Valladolid. M. (Cal-511). Ae. 3,29 g. Cospel irregular. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4384
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Valladolid. M. (Cal-511). Ae. 2,38 g. Almost F. Est...10,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Valladolid. M. (Cal-511). Ae. 2,38 g. BC-. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4385
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. Ae. 4,86 g. Countermarks IIII Maravedís of Burgos (1602/3) and VI Maravedís of Seville. Almost F. Est...10,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. Ae. 4,86 g. Resellos IIII Maravedís de Burgos (1602/3) y VI Maravedís de Sevilla. BC-. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4386
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1625. Burgos. (Cal-516). Ae. 8,02 g. Countermark of VIII Maravedís 1641 of Burgos. Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1625. Burgos. (Cal-516). Ae. 8,02 g. Resello de VIII Maravedís 1641 de Burgos. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4387
Philip IV (1621-1665). Ae. 3,61 g. Countermarks of VIII Maravedís 1655, VI Maravedís 1636 of Cuenca and IIII of Seville. Choice F. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Ae. 3,61 g. Resellos de VIII Maravedís 1655, VI Maravedís 1636 de Cuenca y IIII de Sevilla. BC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4388
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1625. Segovia. (Cal-516). Ae. 4,34 g. Countermark of VIII Maravedís 1641 of Cuenca. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1625. Segovia. (Cal-516). Ae. 4,34 g. Resello de VIII Maravedís 1641 de Cuenca. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4389
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. (Cal-516). Ae. 6,54 g. Countermark of VIII Maravedís 1641 of Granada . Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. (Cal-516). Ae. 6,54 g. Resello de VIII Maravedís 1641 de Granada. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4390
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1624. Sevilla. (Cal-516). Ae. 5,82 g. Countermark of VIII Maravedís 1641 of Segovia. Choice F. Est...12,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1624. Sevilla. (Cal-516). Ae. 5,82 g. Resello de VIII Maravedís 1641 de Segovia. BC+. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4391
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. (Cal-516). Ae. 5,68 g. Countermark of VIII Maravedís 1641 of Sevilla. F. Est...10,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. (Cal-516). Ae. 5,68 g. Resello de VIII Maravedís 1641 de Sevilla. BC. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4392
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 162.... Valladolid. (Cal-517). Ae. 5,85 g. Countermark of VIII Maravedís 1641 of Trujillo. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 162.... Valladolid. (Cal-517). Ae. 5,85 g. Resello de VIII Maravedís 1641 de Trujillo. Escasa. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4393
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. Ae. 6,49 g. Countermarks of IIII Maravedís 1658 of Burgos.
Included collector´s ticket (9/02/86). Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. Ae. 6,49 g. Resellos de IIII Maravedís 1658 de Burgos.
Conserva etiqueta del coleccionista (9/02/86). MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4394
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1606. Segovia. (Cal-517). Ae. 7,42 g. Countermark of XII Maravedís 1642 of Burgos. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1606. Segovia. (Cal-517). Ae. 7,42 g. Resello de XII Maravedís 1642 de Burgos. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4395
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 161.... Segovia. (Cal-517). Ae. 6,33 g. Countermark of XII Maravedís 1641 of Madrid. VF/Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 161.... Segovia. (Cal-517). Ae. 6,33 g. Resello de XII Maravedís 1641 de Madrid. MBC/MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4396
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. (Cal-523). Ae. 5,67 g. Countermark of IIII Maravedís 1659 of Burgos. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. (Cal-523). Ae. 5,67 g. Resello de IIII Maravedís 1659 de Burgos. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4397
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. Ae. 6,17 g. Countermarks of III Maravedís 1652 of Coruña and VIII Maravedís 1641 of Burgos. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. Ae. 6,17 g. Resellos de III Maravedís 1652 de Coruña y VIII Maravedís 1641 de Burgos. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4398
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. Toledo. (Cal-519). Ae. 6,61 g. Countermark of 8 Maravedís 1652 of Coruña. Choice F. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. Toledo. (Cal-519). Ae. 6,61 g. Resello de 8 Maravedís 1652 de Coruña. BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4399
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. Valladolid?. (Cal-519). Ae. 4,59 g. Countermark of 8 Maravedís 1652 of Madrid. Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. Valladolid?. (Cal-519). Ae. 4,59 g. Resello de 8 Maravedís 1652 de Madrid. BC+. Est...15,00.