E-Auction 99 – Black Friday

Fecha: 2021-11-26

# Objetos: 438

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4316
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). Ae. 2,32 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal-393). Ae. 2,32 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4317
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. (1661). Sevilla. (Cal-403). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M624). Ae. 2,08 g. Hammered. F. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. (1661). Sevilla. (Cal-403). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M624). Ae. 2,08 g. Acuñada a martillo. BC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4318
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 166(1). Sevilla. (Cal-403). Ae. 2,15 g. Without assayer. Hammered. Choice F. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 166(1). Sevilla. (Cal-403). Ae. 2,15 g. Sin ensayador. Acuñada a martillo. BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4319
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Sevilla. R. (Cal-405). Ae. 2,06 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Sevilla. R. (Cal-405). Ae. 2,06 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4320
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1663. Sevilla. R. (Cal-406). Ae. 2,29 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1663. Sevilla. R. (Cal-406). Ae. 2,29 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4321
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1663. Sevilla. R. (Cal-406). Ae. 1,74 g.  El 3 de la fecha notablemente mayor. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1663. Sevilla. R. (Cal-406). Ae. 1,74 g.  El 3 de la fecha notablemente mayor. BC+/MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4322
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1664. Sevilla. R. (Cal-407). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M636). Ae. 2,00 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1664. Sevilla. R. (Cal-407). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M636). Ae. 2,00 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4323
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1626?. Sevilla. (Cal-401?). Ae. 6,39 g. Choice F. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1626?. Sevilla. (Cal-401?). Ae. 6,39 g. BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4324
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1621. Toledo. (Cal-411). Ae. 4,73 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1621. Toledo. (Cal-411). Ae. 4,73 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4325
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1624. Toledo. (Cal-415). Ae. 5,33 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1624. Toledo. (Cal-415). Ae. 5,33 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4326
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Toledo. CA. (Cal-419). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M670). Ae. 2,20 g. Hammered. Very scarce. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Toledo. CA. (Cal-419). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M670). Ae. 2,20 g. Acuñada a martillo. Muy escasa. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4327
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1662. Trujillo. M. (Cal-423). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M734). Ae. 1,60 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Trujillo. M. (Cal-423). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M734). Ae. 1,60 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4328
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1662. Trujillo. M. (Cal-423). Ae. 2,03 g. Mintmark and assayer on the left. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Trujillo. M. (Cal-423). Ae. 2,03 g. Ceca y ensayador a izquierda. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4329
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1663. Trujillo. M. (Cal-424). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M740). Ae. 2,30 g. Most of original silvering. Scarce in this grade. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1663. Trujillo. M. (Cal-424). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M740). Ae. 2,30 g. Conserva gran parte del plateado original. Escasa así. EBC-/MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4330
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1663. Trujillo. M. (Cal-424). Ae. 1,56 g. Mintmark and assayer on the left. VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1663. Trujillo. M. (Cal-424). Ae. 1,56 g. Ceca y ensayador a izquierda. MBC/MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4331
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1662. Trujillo. M. (Cal-428). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M732). Ae. 2,35 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Trujillo. M. (Cal-428). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M732). Ae. 2,35 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4332
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1624. Valladolid. (Cal-433). 6,37 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...12,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1624. Valladolid. (Cal-433). 6,37 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4333
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Valladolid. M. (Cal-436). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-tipo M143). Ae. 2,36 g. Mintmark not visible. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Valladolid. M. (Cal-436). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-tipo M143). Ae. 2,36 g. Acuñada a martillo. Ceca no visible. Escasa. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4334
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1663. Valladolid. M. (Cal-437). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M836). Ae. 1,63 g. Very rare. Almost VF/Choice F. Est...65,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1663. Valladolid. M. (Cal-437). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M836). Ae. 1,63 g. Muy rara. MBC-/BC+. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4335
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Burgos. R. (Cal-440). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M4). Ae. 3,57 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Burgos. R. (Cal-440). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M4). Ae. 3,57 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4336
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Córdoba. SM. (Cal-442). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M51). Ae. 3,40 g. Struck lightly displaced. VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Córdoba. SM. (Cal-442). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M51). Ae. 3,40 g.  Ligeramente desplazada. MBC. Est...60,00.