E-Auction 99 – Black Friday

Fecha: 2021-11-26

# Objetos: 438

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4337
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Córdoba. TM. (Cal-445). Ae. 4,13 g. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Córdoba. TM. (Cal-445). Ae. 4,13 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4338
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Córdoba. TM. (Cal-444). Ae. 4,10 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Córdoba. TM. (Cal-444). Ae. 4,10 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4339
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Córdoba. TM. (Cal-445). Ae. 3,94 g. Bend repaired. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Córdoba. TM. (Cal-445). Ae. 3,94 g. Fuerte doblez reparado. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4340
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Córdoba. TM. (Cal-445). Ae. 4,56 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Córdoba. TM. (Cal-445). Ae. 4,56 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4341
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Coruña. R. (Cal-449). Ae. 4,56 g. Scallop below the shield. Date on obverse. Very scarce. VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Coruña. R. (Cal-449). Ae. 4,56 g. Fecha en anverso. Venera debajo del escudo. Muy escasa. MBC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4342
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Coruña. R. (Cal-453). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M128). Ae. 4,12 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Coruña. R. (Cal-453). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M128). Ae. 4,12 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4343
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Coruña. R. (Cal-453). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M128). Ae. 4,54 g. Minor deposits. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Coruña. R. (Cal-453). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M128). Ae. 4,54 g. Leves concreciones. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4344
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Coruña. R. (Cal-453). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M136). Ae. 4,54 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Coruña. R. (Cal-453). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M136). Ae. 4,54 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4345
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Cuenca. CA. (Cal-459). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M157). Ae. 4,15 g. F/Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Cuenca. CA. (Cal-459). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M157). Ae. 4,15 g. BC/BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4346
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Granada. N. (Cal-462). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M231). Ae. 4,81 g. F/Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Granada. N. (Cal-462). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M231). Ae. 4,81 g. BC/MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4347
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Granada. N. (Cal-462). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M231). Ae. 4,13 g. It retains some original silvering. Almost XF/Almost VF. Est...55,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Granada. N. (Cal-462). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M231). Ae. 4,13 g. Conserva restos del plateado original. EBC-/MBC-. Est...55,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4348
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Granada. N. (Cal-463). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M233). Ae. 4,59 g. Choice VF/F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Granada. N. (Cal-463). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M233). Ae. 4,59 g. MBC+/BC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4349
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Granada. N. (Cal-463). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M233). Ae. 3,64 g. Almost F/Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Granada. N. (Cal-463). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M233). Ae. 3,64 g. BC-/BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4350
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1660. Madrid. A. (Cal-465). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M233). Ae. 3,70 g. Date on obverse. Mintmark MD below the shield. Rare. Almost VF. Est...75,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1660. Madrid. A. (Cal-465). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M233). Ae. 3,70 g. Fecha en anverso. Ceca MD debajo del escudo. Rara. MBC-. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4351
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Madrid. S. (Cal-468). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M233). Ae. 4,81 g. Inverted value. Displaced struck. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Madrid. S. (Cal-468). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M233). Ae. 4,81 g. Valor invertido. Acuñación desplazada, dejando ver las marcas de agarre. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4352
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Madrid. S. (Cal-468). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M233). Ae. 4,81 g. Inverted value. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Madrid. S. (Cal-468). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M233). Ae. 4,81 g. Valor invertido. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4353
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Madrid. I/S. (Cal-472). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M393). Ae. 4,49 g. Rectified assayer mark. Very rare. VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Madrid. I/S. (Cal-472). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M393). Ae. 4,49 g. Ensayador I sobre S. Muy rara. MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4354
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal-No cita). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M392). Ae. 4,09 g. Value on the left. Wavy flan. Very rare. Choice VF. Est...130,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal-No cita). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M392). Ae. 4,09 g. Valor a la izquierda. Alabeada. Muy rara. MBC+. Est...130,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4355
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal-475). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M378). Ae. 3,16 g. F/VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal-475). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M378). Ae. 3,16 g. BC/MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4356
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Madrid. Y. (Cal-477). Ae. 4,33 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Madrid. Y. (Cal-477). Ae. 4,33 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4357
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Madrid. S. (Cal-480). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M389). Ae. 4,74 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Madrid. S. (Cal-480). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M389). Ae. 4,74 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...25,00.