E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-06-29

# Items: 820

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3631
Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Km-5). Ag. 15,01 g. Light stain on obverse. Mint state. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Km-5). Ag. 15,01 g. Manchita en anverso. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3632
Morocoo. 1 Muzuna. 1330 H. (Km-Y#26). Ae. 1,05 g. Mint state. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Marruecos. 1 Muzuna. 1330 H. (Km-Y#26). Ae. 1,05 g. SC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3633
Morocoo. Abdelaziz ben Hassan. 2 1/2 dirhams. 1315 H (1898). (Y-11.1). Ag. 7,12 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Marruecos. Abdelaziz ben Hassan. 2 1/2 dirhams. 1315 H (1898). (Y-11.1). Ag. 7,12 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3634
Mexico. 5 pesos. 1953. (Km-468). Ag. 27,91 g. Original luster. Minor marks. AU. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 5 pesos. 1953. (Km-468). Ag. 27,91 g. Brillo original. Leves marquitas. EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3635
Mexico. 5 pesos. 1959. (Km-471). Ag. 18,06 g. Minor marks. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 5 pesos. 1959. (Km-471). Ag. 18,06 g. Leves marquitas. EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3636
Nigeria. 10 francs. 1968. (Km-8.1). Ag. 20,03 g. Almost MS. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Nigeria. 10 francs. 1968. (Km-8.1). Ag. 20,03 g. SC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3637
New Zealand. George VI. 1 crown. 1949. (Km-22). Ag. 28,30 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Nueva Zelanda. George VI. 1 crown. 1949. (Km-22). Ag. 28,30 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3638
New Zealand. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1983. (Km-53a). Ag. 26,83 g. PR. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Nueva Zelanda. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1983. (Km-53a). Ag. 26,83 g. PROOF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3639
Panama. 2 1/2 centesimos. 1904. (Km-1). Ag. 1,29 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Panamá. 2 1/2 centésimos. 1904. (Km-1). Ag. 1,29 g. EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3640
Panama. 5 centesimos. 1904. (Km-2). Ag. 2,48 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Panamá. 5 centésimos. 1904. (Km-2). Ag. 2,48 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3641
Panama. 50 centesimos. 1904. (Km-5). Ag. 24,89 g. Almost XF. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Panamá. 50 centésimos. 1904. (Km-5). Ag. 24,89 g. EBC-. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3642
Panama. 1 balboa. 1947. (Km-13). Ag. 26,82 g. Original luster. XF/Almost XF. Est...45,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Panamá. 1 balboa. 1947. (Km-13). Ag. 26,82 g. Brillo original. EBC/EBC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3643
Panama. 1 balboa. 1947. (Km-13). Ag. 26,66 g. XF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Panamá. 1 balboa. 1947. (Km-13). Ag. 26,66 g. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3644
Panama. 1 balboa. 1976. (Km-39.1a). Ag. 26,75 g. PR. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Panamá. 1 balboa. 1976. (Km-39.1a). Ag. 26,75 g. PROOF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3645
Peru. 1 peseta. 1880. Lima. BF. (Km-200.1). Ag. 5,01 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Perú. 1 peseta. 1880. Lima. BF. (Km-200.1). Ag. 5,01 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3646
Peru. 1 sol. 1895. Lima. (Km-196). Ag. 24,88 g. Minor nicks on edge. Cleaned. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Perú. 1 sol. 1895. Lima. (Km-196). Ag. 24,88 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Limpiada. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3647
Poland. 100 zlotych. 1966. (Km-Pr146). Ag. 19,87 g. Original luster. PR. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Polonia. 100 zlotych. 1966. (Km-Pr146). Ag. 19,87 g. Brillo original. PROOF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3648
Portugal. D. Sancho II (1223-1248). Dinheiro. (Gomes-08.13). Ve. 0,70 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Portugal. D. Sancho II (1223-1248). Dinheiro. (Gomes-08.13). Ve. 0,70 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3649
Portugal. D. Afonso III (1248-1279). Dinheiro. (Gomes-02.01). Ve. 1,15 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Portugal. D. Afonso III (1248-1279). Dinheiro. (Gomes-02.01). Ve. 1,15 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3650
Portugal. D. Dinis I (1279-1325). Dinheiro. (Gomes-07.33). Ve. 0,93 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Portugal. D. Dinis I (1279-1325). Dinheiro. (Gomes-07.33). Ve. 0,93 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3651
Portugal. D. Joao I (1385-1433). 1/2 real of 10 Soldos. (Gomes-18.01). Ae. 0,91 g. Roundel to the right of the crown. VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Portugal. D. Joao I (1385-1433). 1/2 real de 10 Soldos. (Gomes-18.01). Ae. 0,91 g. Roel a la derecha de la corona. MBC. Est...50,00.