Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION

Date: 2014-12-11

# Items: 2650

Total starting: 146718

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3901 Numistats ref: 407663

1919. Italia. Víctor Manuel III. R (Roma). 5 céntimos. (Kr. 59). CU. 3,23 g. MBC. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3902 Numistats ref: 407662

1866. Italia. Víctor Manuel II. M (Milán). 10 céntimos. (Kr. 11.1). CU. 9,69 g. BC. Description
6 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3903 Numistats ref: 407661

1913. Italia. Víctor Manuel. 1 lira. (Kr. 45). 5 g. MBC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3904 Numistats ref: 407660

1908. Italia. Víctor Manuel III. R (Roma). 2 liras. (Kr. 46). Escasa. 9,98 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3905 Numistats ref: 407659

1875. Italia. Víctor Manuel II. M (Milán). BN. 5 liras. (Kr. 8.3). 24,91 g. EBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
42 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3906 Numistats ref: 407658

1948. Italia. R (Roma). 10 liras. (Kr. 90). AL. 3 g. EBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3907 Numistats ref: 407657

1973. Jamaica. 1 dólar. (Kr. falta). Bustamante. 28,94 g. Proof. Description
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3908 Numistats ref: 407656

Año 36 (1903). Japón. Mutsuhito. 1 yen. (Kr. A25.3). 26,80 g. MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3909 Numistats ref: 407655

1924. Letonia. 1 lats. (Kr. 7). 5 g. MBC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3910 Numistats ref: 407654

1962. Liberia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 18). Golpecitos. 20,40 g. EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3911 Numistats ref: 407653

1915. Liechtenstein. Juan II. 2 coronas. (Kr. 3). Bella. 9,98 g. S/C. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3912 Numistats ref: 407652

1925. Lituania. 2 dulitu. (Kr. 77). 5,39 g. EBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3913 Numistats ref: 407651

1929. Lundy. 1 puffin. (Kr. EWC.Tn2). CU. 9,81 g. EBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3914 Numistats ref: 407650

1865. Luxemburgo. Guillermo III. A (París). 10 céntimos. (Kr. 23.2). CU. 9,83 g. EBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3915 Numistats ref: 407649

(1963). Luxemburgo. Carlota. 250 francos. (Kr. 53.1). Milenio de la ciudad de Luxemburgo. Escasa. 24,90 g. S/C. Description
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3916 Numistats ref: 407648

1952. Macao. 1 pataca. (Kr. 4). 2,92 g. EBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3917 Numistats ref: 407647

1777. Orden de Malta. Manuel de Rohán. 1 tari. (Kr. 307.2). Escasa. 0,95 grs. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3918 Numistats ref: 407646

1756. Orden de Malta. Manuel Pinto de Fonseca. 4 taris. (Kr. 250) (Gomes 13.02). Leyenda en anverso: ...M. M. H. S. S. 3,37 g. MBC-. Description
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
190 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3919 Numistats ref: 407645

1965. Orden de Malta. 1 escudo. (Kr. UWC 13). Angelo de Mojana. 12,04 g. Proof. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3920 Numistats ref: 407644

1972. Malta. 1 libra. (Kr. 13). 9,92 g. S/C-. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized