Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION

Date: 2014-12-11

# Items: 2650

Total starting: 146718

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3521 Numistats ref: 408488

1770. Angola. José I. 8 macutas. (Kr. 16) (Gomes 12.03). 11,65 g. MBC+. Description
250 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3522 Numistats ref: 408487

1783. Angola. María I y Pedro III. 8 macutas. (Kr. 23) (Gomes 07.01). 11,52 g. MBC+. Description
300 EUR Starting
375 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3523 Numistats ref: 408486

1796. Angola. María I. 8 macutas. (Kr. 34) (Gomes 07.02). 11,63 g. MBC+. Description
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3524 Numistats ref: 408485

1770. Angola. José I. 10 macutas. (Kr. 17) (Gomes 13.03). Rara. 14,57 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
550 EUR Starting
750 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3525 Numistats ref: 408484

1783. Angola. María I y Pedro III. 10 macutas. (Kr. 24) (Gomes 08.01). 14,38 g. MBC. Description
325 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3526 Numistats ref: 408483

1967. Anguilla. 1 dólar. (Kr. UWC.1) Escasa. 27,76 g. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3527 Numistats ref: 408482

AH 1367 (1947). Arabia Saudí. 1 riyal. (Kr. 18). 11,67 g. EBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3528 Numistats ref: 408481

AH 1374 (1954). Arabia Saudí. 1 riyal. (Kr. 39). 11,67 g. EBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3529 Numistats ref: 408480

1840. Argentina. Buenos Aires. 1 real. (Kr. 7). CU. Escasa. 3,59 g. MBC. Description
9 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3530 Numistats ref: 408479

1933. Australia. Jorge V. (Melbourne). 1/2 penique. (Kr. 22). CU. MBC/MBC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3531 Numistats ref: 408478

1946. Australia. Jorge VI. (Perth). 1/2 penique. (Kr. 41). CU. EBC-. Description
6 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3532 Numistats ref: 408477

1857. Australia. Londres. 1 penique. (Kr. Tn278.1). CU. Profesor Holloway. MBC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3533 Numistats ref: 408476

1918. Australia. Jorge V. (Calcuta). 1 penique. (Kr. 23). CU. Escasa. MBC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3534 Numistats ref: 408475

1931. Australia. Jorge V. (Melbourne). 1 penique. (Kr. 23). CU. Escasa. 9,38 g. MBC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3535 Numistats ref: 408474

1909. Australia. Eduardo VII. M (Melbourne). 1/2 libra. (Fr. 36). AU. 3,98 g. MBC. Description
125 EUR Starting
160 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3536 Numistats ref: 408473

1908. Australia. Eduardo VII. M (Melbourne). 1 libra. (Fr. 33). AU. 7,97 g. MBC+. Description
200 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3537 Numistats ref: 408472

1911. Australia. Jorge V. M (Melbourne). 1 libra. (Fr. 39). AU. 7,96 g. MBC+. Description
200 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3538 Numistats ref: 408471

1759. Austria. Francisco I. WI (Viena). 1 pfennig. (Kr. 2001). CU. Pátina. Escasa. 2,17 g. MBC. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3539 Numistats ref: 408470

1789. Austria. José II. 1 taler. (Kr. 32). Escasa. 29,31 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3540 Numistats ref: 408469

1889. Austria. Francisco José I. 1 florín. (Kr. 2222). 12,34 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate