Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION

Date: 2014-12-11

# Items: 2650

Total starting: 146718

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2541 Numistats ref: 406612

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Malaca (Málaga). As. (FAB. 1727) (G.G. 21). Arte tosco. 9,99 g. MBC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2542 Numistats ref: 406611

Malaca (Málaga). As. (FAB. 1729) (G.G. 12). 11,57 g. MBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2543 Numistats ref: 406610

Malaca (Málaga). As. (FAB. 1729) (G.G. 13). Arte tosco. 7,78 g. MBC. Description
70 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2544 Numistats ref: 406609

Malaca (Málaga). As. (FAB. 1729) (G.G. 12). Contramarca ¶ en reverso. Rara. 9,82 g. MBC-. Description
80 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2545 Numistats ref: 406608

Malaca (Málaga). As. (FAB. 1730) (G.G. 32). 10,46 g. MBC+. Description
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2546 Numistats ref: 406607

Malaca (Málaga). As. (FAB. 1730) (G.G. 29). Pátina verde. 9,17 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2547 Numistats ref: 406606

Malaca (Málaga). Semis. (FAB. 1733) (G.G. 41). Pátina verde. 7,26 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2548 Numistats ref: 406605

Malaca (Málaga). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1736) (G.G. 78). Pátina verde. Escasa. 3,78 g. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2549 Numistats ref: 406604

Malaca (Málaga). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1740) (G.G. 67). 4,78 g. MBC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2550 Numistats ref: 406603

Malaca (Málaga). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1743) (G.G. 82). 3,67 g. MBC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2551 Numistats ref: 406602

Malaca (Málaga). Sextante. (FAB. 1744) (G.G. 83). 2,44 g. MBC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2552 Numistats ref: 406601

Malaca (Málaga). Plomo monetiforme. (CCP. 13/3). Raro. 2,18 g. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2553 Numistats ref: 406600

¿Malaca? (Málaga). Plomo monetiforme. (CCP. falta). 1,35 g. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2554 Numistats ref: 406599

¿Malaca? (Málaga). Plomo monetiforme. (CCP. falta). 3,03 g. MBC-/MBC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2555 Numistats ref: 406598

¿Malaca? (Málaga). Plomo monetiforme. (CCP. falta). 3,38 g. MBC/BC. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2556 Numistats ref: 406597

¿Malaca? (Málaga). Plomo monetiforme. (CCP. falta). 3,27 g. MBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2557 Numistats ref: 406596

Neronken (Narbona). Semis. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2699). Rara. 5,84 g. BC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2558 Numistats ref: 406595

Obulco (Porcuna). Dupondio. (FAB. 1779). 28,42 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2559 Numistats ref: 406594

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1805 var) (ACIP. 2218). Pátina verde. 13,03 g. MBC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2560 Numistats ref: 406593

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1807). Pátina verde. 13,21 g. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate