Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2016-02-03

# Items: 1688

Total starting: 214998

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2163 Numistats ref: 376717

1859. Alemania. Frankfurt del Meno. 1 taler. (Kr. 359). AG. Centenario de Schiller. Golpecito. 18,51 g. EBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
57 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2164 Numistats ref: 376716

1862. Alemania. Frankfurt del Meno. 1 taler. (Kr. 371). AG. Festival de Tiro de Alemania. Pátina. 18,49 g. EBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
57 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2165 Numistats ref: 376715

1907. Alemania. Hamburgo. J (Hamburgo). 5 marcos. (Kr. 610). AG. 27,55 g. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2166 Numistats ref: 376714

1778. Alemania. Hanau-Münzenberg. Guillermo IX. CLR. 1 taler. (Kr. 117). AG. Rara. 27,99 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
245 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2167 Numistats ref: 376713

1844. Alemania. Hannover. Ernesto Augusto. B (Hannover). 1/12 de taler. (Kr. 194.2). AG. 2,67 g. EBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
13 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2168 Numistats ref: 376712

1839. Alemania. Hannover. Ernesto Augusto. A (Clausthal). 1 taler. (Kr. 184). AG. Visita Real a la ceca. 16,74 g. MBC. Description
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
145 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2169 Numistats ref: 376711

1842. Alemania. Hannover. Ernesto Augusto. A (Clausthal). 1 taler. (Kr. 197.1). AG. Bella. Rara así. 22,23 g. EBC+. Description
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
125 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2170 Numistats ref: 376710

1843. Alemania. Hannover. Ernesto Augusto. S (Hannover). 1 taler. (Kr. 207). AG. Boda del Príncipe Jorge y María de Sajonia-Altenburgo. Acuñación de 1.010 ejemplares. Rara. 22,07 g. EBC. Description
200 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
245 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2171 Numistats ref: 376709

1809. Alemania. Hessen-Darmstadt. Luis I. L. 1 taler. (Kr. 277). AG. Bella. Rara. 28,08 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
350 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
350 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2172 Numistats ref: 376708

1730. Alemania. Lubeck. JJJ. 8 chelines (1/4 de taler). (Kr. 144). AG. Escasa. 5,06 g. BC/BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2173 Numistats ref: 376707

1609. Alemania. Mansfeld. David. 1 taler. (Kr. 18) (Dav. 6977). AG. Resto de soldadura en canto. Rara. 23,58 g. (MBC). Description
150 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
184 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2174 Numistats ref: 376706

1833. Alemania. Nassau-Weilburg. Guillermo. 1 taler. (Kr. 49). AG. Bella. Rara. 29,52 g. EBC. Description
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
325 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2175 Numistats ref: 376705

1626. Alemania. Núremberg. 1 taler. (Kr. 52). AG. A nombre de Fernando II. Rara. 28,95 g. MBC+. Description
200 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate
260 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2176 Numistats ref: 376704

1852. Alemania. Prusia. Federico Guillermo IV. A (Berlín). 1 taler. (Kr. 455). AG. 22,25 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
110 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2177 Numistats ref: 376703

1861. Alemania. Prusia. Guillermo I. 1 taler.. (Kr. 488). AG. Coronación de Guillermo y Augusta. 18,48 g. EBC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2178 Numistats ref: 376702

1871. Alemania. Prusia. Guillermo I. A (Berlín). 1 taler. (Kr. 500). AG. 18,50 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2179 Numistats ref: 376701

1868. Alemania. Prusia. Guillermo I. Cleve. 1 pfennig. (Kr. 480). CU. 1,49 g. EBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2180 Numistats ref: 376700

1891. Alemania. Prusia. Guillermo II. A (Berlín). 2 marcos. (Kr. 522). AG. Rara. 11,08 g. Proof. Description
350 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2181 Numistats ref: 376699

1913. Alemania. Prusia. Berlín. 2 marcos. (Kr. 532). AG. Bella. 11,13 g. S/C-. Description
40 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2182 Numistats ref: 376698

1908. Alemania. Prusia. Guillermo II. Berlín. 3 marcos. (Kr. 527). AG. 16,68 g. EBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate