Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2016-02-03

# Items: 1688

Total starting: 214998

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1241 Numistats ref: 375343

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Icalcuscen (Iniesta). As. (FAB. 1399) (ACIP. 2079). Pátina verde. 9,73 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1242 Numistats ref: 375342

Icalcunscen (Iniesta). Denario. (FAB. 1402) (ACIP. 2084). Anverso algo desplazado. 3,48 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1243 Numistats ref: 375341

Iltirces (en el Solsonès). As. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 1397, mismo ejemplar). Muy rara. 8,15 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1244 Numistats ref: 375340

Iltirta (Lleida). As uncial. (FAB. 1461) (ACIP. 1236). Pátina verde. Muy escasa. 27,89 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1245 Numistats ref: 375339

Iltirta (Lleida). Semis uncial. (FAB. 1462) (ACIP. 1237). Pátina verde. Muy rara. 14,05 g. MBC. Description
250 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
270 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1246 Numistats ref: 375338

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1465) (ACIP. 1256). Pátina verde. 10,99 g. MBC+. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1247 Numistats ref: 375337

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1465) (ACIP. 1261). Golpecitos. 11,84 g. MBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1248 Numistats ref: 375336

Iltirta (Lleida). Semis. (FAB. 1467) (ACIP. 1250). Pátina verde. 7,15 g. MBC. Description
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1249 Numistats ref: 375335

Iltirta (Lleida). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1468) (ACIP. 1263). 3,53 g. MBC+. Description
90 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1250 Numistats ref: 375334

Iltirta (Lleida). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1468) (ACIP. 1263). 3,06 g. MBC+. Description
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
180 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1251 Numistats ref: 375333

Iliberri (Granada). Semis. (FAB. 1507) (ACIP. 2290, mal descrito). Rara. 4,83 g. MBC. Description
250 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
268 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1252 Numistats ref: 375332

Ilipense (Alcalá del Río). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1541) (ACIP. 2340). Muy rara. 4,42 g. BC. Description
125 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1253 Numistats ref: 375331

Irippo (provincia de Sevilla). As. (FAB. 1581) (ACIP. 2627). 8,76 g. MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1254 Numistats ref: 375330

Iulia Traducta (Algeciras). Octavio Augusto. Dupondio. (FAB. 1610) (ACIP. 3351). Escasa. 15,04 g. BC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1255 Numistats ref: 375329

Iulia Traducta (Algeciras). Octavio Augusto. Dupondio. (FAB. 1610) (ACIP. 3351). Pátina verde. 20,93 g. MBC-. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1256 Numistats ref: 375328

Iulia Traducta (Algeciras). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 1614) (ACIP. 3352). 9,92 g. MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1257 Numistats ref: 375327

Malaca (Málaga). As. (FAB. 1726) (ACIP. 787). Arte tosco. Pátina verde. Muy escasa. 11,04 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1258 Numistats ref: 375326

Malaca (Málaga). As. (FAB. 1726) (ACIP. 789). Arte tosco. Muy escasa. 10,28 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1259 Numistats ref: 375325

Neronken (Narbona). As. (FAB. falta). Muy rara. 10,75 g. RC/BC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1260 Numistats ref: 375324

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1801) (ACIP. 2187). 20,02 g. MBC+. Description
80 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate