Subasta 275-3

Date: 2016-03-10

# Items: 1139

Total starting: 78433

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2762 Numistats ref: 371562

1872. Guatemala. 1 peso. (Kr. 197.1). AG. 25,22 g. MBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2763 Numistats ref: 371561

1937. Honduras. Perth. 1 lempira. (Kr. 75). AG. 12,46 g. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2764 Numistats ref: 371560

1765. Hungría. María Teresa. KB (Kremnitz). 20 kracjar. (Kr. 366.1). AG. 6,58 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
13 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2765 Numistats ref: 371559

Hungría. Vladislao II (1490-1516). 1 florín. (Fr. 32 similar). AU. Algo alabeada. Rara. 3,41 g. MBC. Description
450 EUR Starting
550 EUR Estimate
500 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2766 Numistats ref: 371558

1935. India. Administración portuguesa. 1 rupia. (Kr. 22). AG. 11,55 g. S/C. Description
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2767 Numistats ref: 371557

1887. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1/2 corona. (Kr. 764). AG. 14,03 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2768 Numistats ref: 371556

1880. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 florín. (Kr. 746.4). Escasa. 11,28 g. EBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
112 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2769 Numistats ref: 371555

1888. Inglaterra. Victoria. Doble florín. (Kr. 763). AG. Golpecito. Parte de brillo original. 22,55 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2770 Numistats ref: 371554

1847. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 libra. (Fr. 387e) (Kr. 736.1). AU. Tipo escudo. 7,94 g. MBC+. Description
200 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate
230 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2771 Numistats ref: 371553

1848. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 libra. (Fr. 387e) (Kr. 736.1). AU. Tipo escudo. Golpecitos. 7,95 g. MBC+. Description
210 EUR Starting
260 EUR Estimate
275 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2772 Numistats ref: 371552

1849. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 libra. (Fr. 387e) (Kr. 736.1). AU. Tipo escudo. 7,93 g. MBC+. Description
220 EUR Starting
270 EUR Estimate
235 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2773 Numistats ref: 371551

1861. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 libra. (Fr. 387e) (Kr. 736.1). AU. 7,97 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
250 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
250 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2774 Numistats ref: 371550

1864. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 libra. (Fr. 387i) (Kr. 736.2). AU. Tipo escudo. 7,94 g. MBC+. Description
220 EUR Starting
270 EUR Estimate
235 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2775 Numistats ref: 371549

1958. Inglaterra. Isabel II. 1 libra. (Fr. 417) (Kr. 908). AU. 7,99 g. S/C-. Description
225 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
235 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2776 Numistats ref: 371548

SH 1308 (1929). Irán. Riza Khan Pahlevi. 2 pahlevi. (Fr. 93) (Kr. 1115). AU. 3,80 g. EBC-. Description
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
270 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2777 Numistats ref: 371547

1840. Italia. Toscana. Leopoldo II. 1 quatrino. (Kr. 62). CU. 0,96 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2778 Numistats ref: 371546

1909. Italia. Víctor Manuel III. R (Roma). 1 lira. (Kr. 45). AG. 4,92 g. MBC. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2779 Numistats ref: 371545

1872. Italia. Víctor Manuel II. Milán. 5 liras. (Kr. 8.3). 24,95 g. EBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2780 Numistats ref: 371544

1876. Italia. Víctor Manuel II. Roma. 5 libras. (Kr. 8.4). AG. Golpecitos. 24,79 g. MBC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-3 - 2781 Numistats ref: 371543

1924. Letonia. 1 lats. (Kr. 7). AG. 5 g. EBC-. Description
5 EUR Starting
7 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized