Subasta 278-2

Date: 2016-05-25

# Items: 2392

Total starting: 130727

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3917 Numistats ref: 368529

1994. Suiza. 50 francos. (Kr.UWC. S44). 25,05 g. AG. Festival de Tiro en St. Gallen. Proof. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3918 Numistats ref: 368528

1996. Suiza. 50 francos. (Kr.UWC. S48). 24,90 g. AG. Batalla Sempach (Lucerna). Proof. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3919 Numistats ref: 368527

1997. Suiza. 50 francos. (Kr.UWC. S50). 25,04 g. AG. Festival de Tiro en Schaffhausen. Proof. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3920 Numistats ref: 368526

2000. Suiza. 50 francos. (Kr.UWC. S59). 24,92 g. AG. Festival de Tiro Federal en Biere (Vaud). Proof. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3921 Numistats ref: 368525

(1350-1564). Tailandia. Ayuthia. 1/4 bath. (Mitchiner N-I & W. C. 2711a). 3,41 g. AG. Marca: elefante. MBC+. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3922 Numistats ref: 368524

CS 1236 (1874). Tailandia. Rama V. 1/2 alt. (Kr. 17). 2,97 g. CU. S/C-. Description
6 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3923 Numistats ref: 368523

s/d (1862). Tailandia. Rama IV. 1/8 fuang. (Kr. 6). 7,63 g. CU. MBC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3924 Numistats ref: 368522

CS 1236 (1874). Tailandia. Rama V. 1/64 baht. (Kr. 18). 5,73 g. CU. EBC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3925 Numistats ref: 368521

CS 1236 (1874). Tailandia. Rama V. 1/32 baht. (Kr. 19). 11,36 g. CU. EBC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3926 Numistats ref: 368520

s/d (1876-1900). Tailandia. Rama V. 1/4 baht. (Kr. 33). 3,84 g. AG. EBC-/EBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3927 Numistats ref: 368519

s/d (1876-1900). Tailandia. Rama V. 1/4 baht. (Kr. 33). 3,84 g. AG. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3928 Numistats ref: 368518

BE 2458 (1915). Tailandia. Rama VI. 2 salung=1/2 baht. (Kr. Y44b). 7,44 g. AG. MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3929 Numistats ref: 368517

s/d (1876-1900). Tailandia. Rama V. 1 baht. (Kr. 34). 15,59 g. AG. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3930 Numistats ref: 368516

s/d (1876-1900). Tailandia. Rama V. 1 baht. (Kr. 34). 15,01 g. AG. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3931 Numistats ref: 368515

BE 2517 (1974). Tailandia. Rama IX. 50 baht. (Kr. 101). 24,74 g. AG. Centenario del Museu Nacional. S/C. Description
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3932 Numistats ref: 368514

BE 2518 (1975). Tailandia. Rama IX. 100 baht. (Kr. 106). 25,02 g. AG. Centenario del Ministerio de Finanzas. S/C-. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3933 Numistats ref: 368513

BE 2522 (1979). Tailandia. Rama IX. 300 baht. (Kr. 136). 22,31 g. AG. Graduación de la princesa Chulabhorn. S/C. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3934 Numistats ref: 368512

s/d (1902-1911). Tíbet. 1 rupia. (Kr. 3). 11,21 g. AG. Busto pequeño. MBC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3935 Numistats ref: 368511

s/d (1939-1942). Tíbet. 1 rupia. (Kr. 3.3). 11,14 g. AG. Busto grande. MBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
43 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3936 Numistats ref: 368510

1997. Tokelau. Isabel II. 10 tala. (Fr. 1) (Kr. 31). 1,24 g. AU. Barco Golden Hind. Proof. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized